SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2015 Pieter Cath Memorial Inter-Squad SCY Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Mixed 100 Y IM
45 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CAQT Hekman, James 45-49 1:19.71 NS 0
NAM Briseno, Osiris 35-39 1:00.00 NS 0
NAM Koenig, Karen 45-49 1:25.12 NS 0
O*H* Sadar, Julie 35-39 NT NS 0
UNAT Welch, Shannon 40-44 1:10.00 NS 0
PRTR Batesole, Briana 25-29 1:19.21 NS 0
UNAT Pinkney, Sean 30-34 1:09.00 NS 0
UC18 DuBay, John 50-54 1:06.09 NS 0
UC18 Fournier, Matt 25-29 1:21.00 NS 0
UC18 Mckenzie, Josh 35-39 1:04.81 NS 0
UC18 Truscott, Rob 50-54 2:00.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC18 Dubay, John 50-54 1:06.09 NS NP 0
2 UNAT Mckenzie, Josh 35-39 1:04.81 1:09.60 2 17
3 O*H* Keeran, Niles 60-64 1:01.21 NS NP 0
4 LND Rooker, Rooker 18-24 58.00 NS NP 0
5 NAM Briseno, Osiris 35-39 1:00.00 58.93 1 20
6 UC18 Vanbuskirk, Kevin 30-34 1:02.00 DQ NP 0
7 SHSH Colvin, Arnold 30-34 1:05.06 1:05.37 1 20
8 UNAT Ising, Gary 25-29 1:08.00 1:08.85 1 20

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CAQT Hekman, James 45-49 1:19.71 1:14.39 1 20
2 O*H* Wintrow, Jennifer 18-24 1:17.00 1:14.37 1 20
3 MEDM Welch, Shannon 40-44 1:10.00 1:11.14 1 20
4 LTLE Pinkney, Sean 30-34 1:09.00 NS NP 0
5 O*H* Stacy, Laura 30-34 1:09.75 1:11.85 1 20
6 SAND Douglass, Nick 65-69 1:15.70 1:18.99 1 20
7 PRTR Batesole, Briana 25-29 1:19.21 1:19.85 1 20
8 LND Nyikes, Leah 30-34 1:20.00 1:17.57 3 16

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NAM Koenig, Karen 45-49 1:25.12 1:27.64 2 17
2 UC18 Chambers, Rick 30-34 1:25.00 DQ NP 0
3 O*H* Harrington, Christopher 55-59 1:20.00 1:18.56 1 20
4 LND Gibb, Eric 45-49 1:20.00 1:20.63 2 17
5 LND Krebs, Aimee 45-49 1:20.00 1:13.60 1 20
6 UC18 Fournier, Matt 25-29 1:21.00 1:18.10 2 17
7 O*H* Hetrick, Courtney 18-24 1:25.00 1:16.06 2 17
8 O*H* Banning, Jennifer 40-44 1:25.99 1:26.92 1 20

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 O*H* Lavin, Denise 45-49 1:50.00 1:38.52 3 16
3 O*H* Schott, Mike 60-64 1:45.00 1:42.79 1 20
4 SAND Douglass, Marilyn 65-69 1:28.16 1:29.75 1 20
5 CSU Marshfield, Ann 55-59 1:34.58 1:32.70 1 20
6 UC17 Marshfield, Pete 18-24 1:45.00 1:13.77 1 20

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 O*H* Verry, Josselyn 18-24 NT 1:21.18 3 16
3 O*H* Sadar, Julie 35-39 NT 1:43.83 2 17
4 NAM Kopp, Melanie 35-39 NT 1:35.32 1 20
5 UNAT Truscott, Rob 50-54 2:00.00 NS NP 0
6 LND Billick, Carolyn 30-34 NT 1:14.77 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home