Las Vegas "Free Play" SCY Meet and Coach Vic's 80th Birthday Celebration ( Sat, Jan 17, 2015 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Mixed 100 Y Free
50 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Ozun, Toni 50-54 2:00.00 NS 0
2 LVM Henson, Janice 50-54 1:39.00 1:25.75 5 4
3 LVM Harmon, Joanna 50-54 1:33.55 1:22.54 4 5
4 SED Robinson, Timothy 60-64 1:25.69 1:25.43 3 6
5 LVM Nash, Kerri 30-34 1:33.00 1:20.16 5 4
6 LVM Turchin, Jennifer 30-34 1:35.00 1:17.32 3 6
7 LVM Clarke, Summer 30-34 1:44.00 1:17.41 4 5

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Cushman, Susan 50-54 1:22.00 1:12.31 3 6
2 ARIZ Jacob, Thomas 55-59 1:15.80 1:16.16 4 5
3 CAQM Saad, Victoria 45-49 1:14.00 1:18.06 1 9
4 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 1:08.00 1:12.09 1 9
5 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 1:08.86 1:07.35 1 9
6 SED Robinson, Lauren 60-64 1:14.80 1:13.79 2 7
7 LVM Brunella, Priscilla 50-54 1:19.00 1:08.64 2 7
8 LVM Gonorazky Banchik, Adriana 50-54 1:25.00 1:26.58 6 3

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Colavito, Violet 30-34 1:06.89 1:04.40 2 7
2 LVM Brunella, Michael 45-49 1:05.00 56.20 1 9
3 TOC Rudloff, Edward 65-69 1:04.70 1:06.49 1 9
4 SCAQ Bronson, Jenifer 30-34 1:02.58 1:03.60 1 9
5 LVM Colavito, Shannon 25-29 1:03.00 1:01.45 4 5
6 TAM Burns, Richard 70-74 1:05.00 1:03.54 1 9
7 SDSM Neville, Cathy 55-59 1:06.81 1:09.57 1 9
8 TOC Sherrill, Mike 65-69 1:07.00 NS 0

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Arpin, Dave 55-59 1:00.00 1:04.02 3 6
2 OAS Johns, Paul 40-44 59.47 1:00.71 1 9
3 MINN Smith, Darrell 55-59 57.46 58.65 1 9
4 TOC Hanson, Erika 25-29 56.00 59.28 2 7
5 TOC O'Donnell-McCarthy, Fiona 25-29 56.65 53.90 1 9
6 LVM Wyson, Joseph 55-59 59.00 1:01.72 2 7
7 TOC Ferroggiaro, Fred 60-64 59.99 59.97 2 7
8 SNM Porter, Jo Ann 40-44 1:02.12 1:07.23 1 9

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CAQM Wilson, Robert 60-64 55.70 56.42 1 9
2 TOC Rudloff, Christian 25-29 53.50 55.39 1 9
3 TOC Babcock, Colin 18-24 52.00 49.42 3 6
4 TOC Ferguson, Kevin 18-24 46.69 48.73 1 9
5 TOC Newell, Rob 18-24 49.50 49.31 2 7
6 HNAQ Stefl, Mark 35-39 53.50 53.57 1 9
7 TOC Hdez, Gabriella 25-29 55.01 1:01.44 3 6
8 SDSM Strate, Brian 45-49 56.00 NS 0

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SCMC Edge, Jonathan 45-49 55.00
TOC Carter, Paul 55-59 52.00
LVM Pugh, Brian 55-59 1:17.52
ARIZ Schaefer, Don 70-74 1:25.00
ARIZ Goduto, Dana 50-54 1:15.00
LVM Duggan, Terese 55-59 1:40.00
LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 57.53
LVM Candela, Joseph 45-49 58.00
TOC Gans, Egan 25-29 49.10
TOC Shipp, Rachel 30-34 1:10.00
TOC Taylor, Jonathan 25-29 48.50

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home