2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 49 Women 400 M IM
35 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 WAM Holland, Gail 55-59 6:31.36 6:47.21 1 17
4 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 10:31.65 10:20.22 1 17
5 MAMA Scott, Elizabeth 30-34 8:49.21 8:31.20 7 10
6 BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 50-54 8:59.00 7:17.05 2 15

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Caron, Aagje 70-74 8:45.32 NS NP 0
2 GBM Campbell, Patricia 60-64 8:38.00 8:23.49 1 17
3 YNS Hatfield, Bo 50-54 8:07.84 NS NP 0
4 CMSC Twomey, Maura 55-59 7:50.50 8:36.33 6 11
5 NSY Cassells, Sally 55-59 7:45.00 7:36.99 3 14
6 UVRA Hummel, Barbara 60-64 7:50.10 NS NP 0
7 SFTL Volz, Kristin 40-44 7:50.77 7:57.03 1 17
8 GBM Richard, Ann 55-59 8:16.00 8:17.59 5 12
9 PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 55-59 8:38.90 8:16.91 4 13
10 GBM Edin, Deborah 50-54 8:47.39 9:18.41 4 13

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PITY Dixon, Alison 50-54 7:41.00 7:32.63 3 14
2 SFTL Larson, Linda 55-59 6:59.77 7:11.75 2 15
3 CMSC Daley, Amanda 25-29 6:40.00 6:36.00 3 14
4 MAMA Wolf, Jenny 30-34 6:30.00 6:17.08 5 12
5 CMSC Jensen, Sue 50-54 6:27.62 6:21.97 1 17
6 SWMR Leith-Doucett, Diane 30-34 6:30.00 5:53.96 3 14
7 CMSC Gencler, Jon 25-29 6:35.00 7:00.64 4 13
8 CMSC Pasterczyk, Christine 45-49 6:59.59 7:10.25 1 17
9 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 30-34 7:05.11 6:49.92 6 11
10 KNGM Harvey, Lori 45-49 7:41.00 7:30.74 2 15

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BSCH Howell, Ginger 25-29 6:15.61 6:19.86 2 15
2 CMSC Aubin, Alana 18-24 5:52.56 5:42.24 4 13
3 SWMR Ackerman, Jessica 35-39 5:40.41 NS NP 0
4 BUMS Mancuso, Elizabeth 25-29 5:23.00 5:17.87 1 17
5 WAM Beidler, Courtney 18-24 5:05.59 5:00.78 1 17
6 MAMA Smith, Molly 18-24 5:15.93 5:23.97 2 15
7 CMSC Hunnewell, Becky 30-34 5:30.00 5:25.32 1 17
8 SIMM Williams, Melinda 30-34 5:48.38 5:39.66 2 15
9 SIMM Mullen, Rachael 18-24 6:05.55 5:25.05 3 14
10 ABC Licata, Marissa 30-34 6:25.00 5:59.09 4 13

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 50-54 8:25.74 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home