SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 38 Men 100 M Breast
66 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Arnold, Richard 80-84 2:40.58 3:58.37 1 17
2 ABC Baxter, David 70-74 2:10.00 1:56.39 2 15
3 ABC Ribush, Nicholas 70-74 2:01.82 2:02.17 3 14
4 ABC Pope, James 70-74 2:00.00 1:55.85 1 17
5 WAM Jonas, Tzvi 30-34 1:55.12 1:47.51 3 14
6 GBM Read, Philip 70-74 2:00.00 NS NP 0
7 UC05 Fogle, George 65-69 2:00.93 1:58.77 6 11
8 UCLB Havel, Timothy 60-64 2:05.56 2:05.52 4 13
9 MAMA Coupe, George 70-74 2:10.00 2:14.47 4 13

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM Vanacore, Mark 25-29 1:50.00 1:37.99 3 14
2 LANE Von Hahn, Erik 50-54 1:45.00 1:37.76 9 8
3 MAMA Keil, Mark 60-64 1:39.49 1:38.10 3 14
4 CMSC Kwa, Ken 40-44 1:36.00 1:33.52 3 14
5 MAMA Prescott, Al 45-49 1:35.00 1:32.87 3 14
6 SWMR Mulcahy, Seann 30-34 1:36.00 1:34.67 2 15
7 ABC McLaughlin, Brian 55-59 1:36.20 1:35.84 5 12
8 BUMS Fiedler, Tom 65-69 1:44.19 1:42.78 3 14
9 ABC Song, Mingjie 65-69 1:47.00 1:44.87 4 13
10 GBM Siegal, Byron 65-69 1:53.00 1:55.75 5 12

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM Wild, Mark 18-24 1:34.59 1:30.35 4 13
2 NSY Perz, Paul 45-49 1:32.50 1:30.14 2 15
3 UCLB Wood, Kirkham 60-64 1:31.00 1:32.51 1 17
4 LANE Moynihan, Brian 30-34 1:30.00 1:34.35 1 17
5 CMSC Wallace, Thomas 55-59 1:27.20 1:28.12 4 13
6 SWMR Burks, Vincent 50-54 1:30.00 1:28.53 8 9
7 FLA Grady, Seth 50-54 1:30.63 1:27.26 6 11
8 MIT Myers, Richard 65-69 1:32.00 1:32.38 2 15
9 BSCH Fuerman, Ross 60-64 1:33.77 1:36.69 2 15
10 CMSC Dragoni, Stephen 40-44 1:34.70 1:35.02 4 13

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAM McGahie, Ted 55-59 1:26.00 1:23.73 2 15
2 WAM Sharon, Gil 40-44 1:25.00 1:24.32 2 15
3 NBPT Olson, Bob 50-54 1:23.37 1:23.56 4 13
4 WCMS Brown, Phil 50-54 1:21.89 1:22.57 3 14
5 SWMR Cote, David 50-54 1:20.00 1:21.19 2 15
6 SFTL Aubrey, Michael 50-54 1:20.30 1:16.30 1 17
7 PITY Rogacki, Daniel 65-69 1:23.12 1:23.69 1 17
8 MESC Zarfos, Donald 55-59 1:24.12 1:24.06 3 14
9 UCLB Gordon, Peter 50-54 1:25.69 1:27.59 7 10
10 LANE Barrus, Steve 50-54 1:27.11 1:24.55 5 12

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WM Levy, Dan 45-49 1:19.90 1:23.78 1 17
2 CMSC Russell, Jonathan 25-29 1:19.00 1:13.42 2 15
3 CMSC Fiore, Jeff 18-24 1:15.00 1:23.06 3 14
4 CMSC Boretti, James 18-24 1:10.73 1:06.37 2 15
5 UC02 Garufi, Beau 18-24 1:05.38 1:05.51 1 17
6 CMSC Barguil, Frederic 25-29 1:07.00 1:08.37 1 17
7 GSM Doyle, Benn 55-59 1:13.82 1:13.24 1 17
8 CMSC McElroy, Kyle 25-29 1:15.00 NS NP 0
9 BUMS Hinck, Todd 40-44 1:19.50 1:18.95 1 17
10 MESC Nguyen, Son 35-39 1:19.99 1:21.19 1 17

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
LANE Fehlau, Brian 40-44 1:13.85 NP
BUMS Anderson, James 50-54 1:18.00 NP
WAY Naylor, Jeff 55-59 1:21.00 NP
CMSC Mugford, Stephen 45-49 1:12.60 NP
CMSC Dean, Nathaniel 35-39 1:21.45 NP
GBM Farrell, Trevor 30-34 1:35.63 NP
PITY Crawford, Craig 40-44 1:06.52 NP
SIMM Hersh, Craig 40-44 1:12.55 NP
YNS Sandt, Mark 50-54 1:30.37 NP
GBM Grossman, Ken 70-74 2:00.00 NP
GBM Lewis, John 65-69 1:38.00 NP
SWMR Nelson, Robert 65-69 1:37.45 NP
1776 Martin, Jack 60-64 1:29.00 NP
SWMR Gregson, Michael 40-44 1:20.00 NP
WAM Reidy, Chris 60-64 1:34.00 NP
SWMR McQuiggan, Frank 65-69 1:40.34 NP
WM Burkhardt, Martin 50-54 1:31.16 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home