2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 37 Women 100 M Breast
56 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMSC Udoji, Chinna 40-44 2:55.50 3:02.88 6 11
2 SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 2:15.24 2:06.15 4 13
3 GBM Garvey, Ellen 55-59 2:00.00 1:53.94 4 13
4 SWMR Ainslie, Claudia 50-54 1:56.10 1:55.50 7 10
5 WAM Hammond, Shannon 35-39 1:56.00 1:54.01 6 11
6 GBM Barbary, Susan 60-64 1:56.00 1:56.75 5 12
7 ABC Penniman, Mary Crain 60-64 2:00.00 DQ NP 0
8 BUMS Ellsworth, Mara 55-59 2:10.00 2:30.43 6 11
9 CMSC Densmore, Ann 70-74 2:18.70 2:18.48 1 17

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMSC Curko, Sandy 40-44 1:55.00 1:51.60 4 13
2 NSY Nihan, Marian 55-59 1:54.60 1:54.38 5 12
3 TNT Craffey, Eileen 60-64 1:52.60 1:56.44 4 13
4 GBM Edin, Deborah 50-54 1:51.14 1:53.25 6 11
5 UCLB Stone, Emily 35-39 1:50.97 1:51.98 5 12
6 BCTM Craffey, Joan 60-64 1:51.00 1:42.00 2 15
7 ABC Randall, Romaine 55-59 1:51.60 1:50.64 3 14
8 BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 50-54 1:53.00 1:44.35 5 12
9 YNS Slifer, Kathy 65-69 1:55.00 1:44.43 1 17
10 SFTL Volz, Kristin 40-44 1:55.60 1:54.68 5 12

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UVRA Carson, June 65-69 1:46.00 1:47.18 2 15
2 WCMS Padera, Rebecca 45-49 1:45.25 1:44.30 3 14
3 BSCH McCallum, Joy 45-49 1:45.00 1:34.56 1 17
4 YNS Hatfield, Bo 50-54 1:42.78 NS NP 0
5 PITY Dixon, Alison 50-54 1:42.00 1:41.37 4 13
6 YNS Zraket, Lisa 50-54 1:42.28 1:40.97 3 14
7 BCTM Merena, Elizabeth 60-64 1:43.34 1:45.16 3 14
8 TNT Goodwin, Kim 55-59 1:45.19 1:40.02 2 15
9 BOSY Farough, Samira 30-34 1:45.50 1:45.92 4 13
10 SFTL Webb, Linda 65-69 1:49.35 1:51.10 3 14

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMSC Pasterczyk, Christine 45-49 1:39.99 1:42.77 2 15
2 GWDM Delorey, Laura 50-54 1:38.30 1:33.64 2 15
3 UVRA Hummel, Barbara 60-64 1:35.50 1:38.25 1 17
4 WALT Samson, Vivian 35-39 1:32.75 1:28.93 2 15
5 SIMM Torelli, Brittany 25-29 1:30.46 1:29.35 2 15
6 YNS Delorie, Andrea 40-44 1:32.74 1:30.85 2 15
7 BUMS Davis, Elizabeth 35-39 1:33.30 1:29.16 3 14
8 WCMS Millerd, Michelle 40-44 1:36.59 1:39.14 3 14
9 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 30-34 1:39.10 1:37.69 3 14
10 SFTL Rosenblat, Daniela 35-39 1:39.99 1:41.76 4 13

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Estel, Beth 55-59 1:30.00 1:29.81 1 17
2 SIMM Williams, Melinda 30-34 1:29.00 1:26.84 1 17
3 CMSC Chepeleff, Sarah 18-24 1:23.32 1:20.42 2 15
4 MAMA Smith, Molly 18-24 1:21.10 1:17.32 1 17
5 MVM Goodale, Rainy 40-44 1:20.46 1:19.73 1 17
6 CMSC Downing, Jennifer 35-39 1:20.72 1:20.31 1 17
7 CMS Crouch, Kim 50-54 1:21.65 1:22.16 1 17
8 NSY Nihan, Lianne 25-29 1:28.15 1:27.74 1 17
9 CMSC Hettenbach, Maria 30-34 1:29.10 1:28.89 2 15
10 CMSC Gencler, Jon 25-29 1:30.00 1:34.06 3 14

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
GBM Cook, Christina 50-54 1:50.00 NP
GBM Caron, Aagje 70-74 2:15.39 NP
RINC Olson, Jeannine 75-79 2:38.81 NP
UC05 Holbrook, Nikki 60-64 1:37.37 NP
PITY Dickson, Mary 60-64 1:45.00 NP
GSP Nisley-Black, Karla 55-59 1:35.00 NP
UMAS Spence, Denise 55-59 1:32.31 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home