2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 35 Women 100 M IM
88 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 CMSC Shenouda, Baheya 65-69 4:10.00 4:22.72 4 13
5 YNS Freedman, Andi 45-49 2:15.95 1:55.65 11 6
6 FLA Kent, Jeanne 65-69 3:03.72 2:58.84 3 14

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Garvey, Ellen 55-59 2:00.00 1:49.68 6 11
2 YNS Tremblay, Joyce 45-49 2:00.00 1:34.88 7 10
3 CMSC Twomey, Maura 55-59 1:54.89 1:54.08 8 9
4 LANE Acevedo, Kristine 40-44 1:54.00 1:54.14 5 12
5 MIT White, Emily 60-64 1:51.33 1:41.54 1 17
6 GBM Edin, Deborah 50-54 1:53.12 1:55.39 10 7
7 PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 55-59 1:54.66 1:49.79 7 10
8 MAMA Wellman, Meghan 25-29 2:00.00 1:38.63 6 11
9 ABC Penniman, Mary Crain 60-64 2:00.00 1:51.64 3 14
10 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 2:14.31 2:13.77 1 17

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Heath, Lauren 30-34 1:50.00 1:37.11 8 9
2 GBM Barbary, Susan 60-64 1:50.00 1:54.43 5 12
3 ABC Glines, Susie 60-64 1:49.64 1:51.70 4 13
4 ABC Randall, Romaine 55-59 1:47.12 1:42.37 4 13
5 GBM Selle, Lora 35-39 1:45.00 1:39.80 7 10
6 CMSC Curko, Sandy 40-44 1:47.00 1:46.37 4 13
7 GBM Campbell, Patricia 60-64 1:48.00 1:50.34 2 15
8 UCLB Hughes, Elizabeth 30-34 1:49.83 1:46.49 10 7
9 YNS Slifer, Kathy 65-69 1:50.00 1:36.33 1 17
10 NSY Nihan, Marian 55-59 1:50.60 1:47.10 5 12

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 KNGM Harvey, Lori 45-49 1:45.00 1:39.40 9 8
2 UCLB Stone, Emily 35-39 1:42.59 1:44.11 8 9
3 MAMA Afanasewicz, Elizabeth 30-34 1:40.00 1:38.77 9 8
4 SFTL Rosenblat, Daniela 35-39 1:38.88 1:37.69 6 11
5 MAMA Veenstra, Denise 45-49 1:37.00 1:39.51 10 7
6 YNS Zraket, Lisa 50-54 1:38.88 1:32.99 6 11
7 BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 50-54 1:40.00 1:29.63 3 14
8 SFTL Webb, Linda 65-69 1:41.88 1:42.41 2 15
9 CMSC Autissier, Anne-Cecile 50-54 1:43.00 1:41.12 9 8
10 BSCH McCallum, Joy 45-49 1:45.00 1:34.71 6 11

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ABC Barlow, Jennifer 45-49 1:34.20 1:37.07 8 9
2 GSP Sakr, Deborah 50-54 1:31.82 1:32.78 5 12
3 SRPM Meyers, Kimberly 50-54 1:30.00 1:31.38 4 13
4 CMSC Daley, Amanda 25-29 1:30.00 1:27.26 4 13
5 YNS Delorie, Andrea 40-44 1:28.10 1:25.60 2 15
6 TNT Goodwin, Kim 55-59 1:29.23 1:25.35 2 15
7 BSCH Pohl, Jessica 45-49 1:30.00 1:32.87 5 12
8 CMSC Pasterczyk, Christine 45-49 1:30.50 1:32.58 4 13
9 GWDM Cheney, Jane 50-54 1:34.00 1:33.11 7 10
10 GBM Pentheny, Gail 50-54 1:35.00 1:35.07 8 9

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAMA Wolf, Jenny 30-34 1:27.00 1:22.25 6 11
2 CMSC DeRoche, Erika 30-34 1:26.37 1:26.75 7 10
3 CMSC Tsutsumi, Erika 18-24 1:26.00 1:26.43 4 13
4 BUMS Davis, Elizabeth 35-39 1:23.78 1:22.39 5 12
5 WCMS Millerd, Michelle 40-44 1:23.34 1:27.41 3 14
6 GSP Crusco, Kysa 35-39 1:23.46 1:19.06 3 14
7 GSP Soraghan, Marilyn 45-49 1:25.29 1:24.74 3 14
8 GWDM Delorey, Laura 50-54 1:26.30 1:19.85 1 17
9 CMSC Jensen, Sue 50-54 1:26.93 1:20.97 2 15
10 WAM Holland, Gail 55-59 1:27.50 1:30.26 3 14

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WALT Samson, Vivian 35-39 1:23.30 1:21.73 4 13
2 CMSC Hettenbach, Maria 30-34 1:22.88 1:20.89 5 12
3 GSP Estel, Beth 55-59 1:21.00 1:21.43 1 17
4 SIMM Torelli, Brittany 25-29 1:19.88 1:18.43 2 15
5 WAM Eckles, Carly 18-24 1:17.12 1:17.99 2 15
6 MVM Goodale, Rainy 40-44 1:19.00 1:15.87 1 17
7 GBM Mitchell, Robina 18-24 1:20.00 1:25.32 3 14
8 SIMM Mullen, Rachael 18-24 1:22.45 1:32.55 5 12
9 CMSC Gencler, Jon 25-29 1:23.00 1:28.14 5 12
10 GWDM Kwon, Yanghee 25-29 1:23.32 1:20.22 3 14

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMSC Hunnewell, Becky 30-34 1:16.00 1:15.28 2 15
2 SWMR Nappi, Keri 35-39 1:15.32 1:16.12 2 15
3 UC02 Willeboordse, Fall 45-49 1:11.19 1:09.66 1 17
4 CMSC McCurdy, Tracy 45-49 1:10.71 1:12.81 2 15
5 WAM Beidler, Courtney 18-24 1:08.59 1:08.84 1 17
6 MESC Alcaide, Katrine 30-34 1:09.90 1:06.06 1 17
7 NSY Nihan, Lianne 25-29 1:11.14 1:15.39 1 17
8 CMSC Downing, Jennifer 35-39 1:15.25 1:15.32 1 17
9 GBM McGrail, Crystie 30-34 1:15.90 1:16.18 3 14
10 SIMM Williams, Melinda 30-34 1:17.00 1:16.88 4 13

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SWMR Uustal, Diann 65-69 1:23.31 NP
IM Block, Andrea 50-54 1:17.73 NP
KEEN Feldmann, Joel 60-64 1:35.00 NP
MUFF Holmes, Jessica 40-44 1:14.00 NP
SIMM Baudis, Christina 35-39 1:26.10 NP
CMS Crouch, Kim 50-54 1:14.45 NP
CONN Moss, Pam Henry 50-54 1:21.47 NP
CMSC Healey, Caitlin 30-34 1:17.00 NP
CMSC Titak, Jamie 25-29 1:44.00 NP
BSCH Dinsmore, Sharon 40-44 1:32.00 NP
BUMS Anderson, Maria 50-54 1:23.46 NP
PSM Welch, Sarah 65-69 1:42.94 NP
RINC Olson, Jeannine 75-79 2:26.16 NP
1776 Mccloskey, Cecilia 60-64 1:29.00 NP
UC02 Boys, Laiura 50-54 1:25.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home