2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Women 200 M Free
81 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CMSC Udoji, Chinna 40-44 5:40.68 5:00.11 2 15
3 CMSC Densmore, Ann 70-74 4:13.40 4:06.05 1 17
4 BUMS Seeger, Julie 55-59 4:00.00 3:51.96 8 9
5 MAMA Scott, Elizabeth 30-34 3:57.17 3:25.05 12 5
6 SFTL Volz, Kristin 40-44 3:57.77 3:16.26 1 17
7 GBM Garvey, Ellen 55-59 4:00.00 3:45.78 7 10
8 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 4:16.97 4:08.04 2 15

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAMA Afanasewicz, Elizabeth 30-34 3:30.00 3:11.61 10 7
2 GBM Richard, Ann 55-59 3:25.00 3:18.06 5 12
3 ABC Glines, Susie 60-64 3:21.17 3:22.44 2 15
4 UCLB Holland Sparages, Margaret 50-54 3:21.00 3:20.17 14 3
5 UCLB Hughes, Elizabeth 30-34 3:19.56 3:14.05 11 6
6 SFTL Ventura, Rosa 65-69 3:20.00 3:10.74 3 14
7 MIT White, Emily 60-64 3:21.16 3:08.97 1 17
8 YNS Slifer, Kathy 65-69 3:22.00 2:59.81 1 17
9 SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 3:28.12 3:19.77 5 12
10 BUMS Fairbank, Anne 55-59 3:30.00 3:15.39 4 13

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAMA Wellman, Meghan 25-29 3:18.59 2:57.55 3 14
2 GBM Selle, Lora 35-39 3:16.10 3:01.75 6 11
3 NEM Stotts, Maria 30-34 3:11.28 3:05.10 9 8
4 PITY Dixon, Alison 50-54 3:05.00 3:03.53 12 5
5 UVRA Carson, June 65-69 3:00.00 3:05.11 2 15
6 ABC Barlow, Jennifer 45-49 3:01.31 3:00.84 5 12
7 CMSC Autissier, Anne-Cecile 50-54 3:10.00 3:08.11 13 4
8 MIT Antolik, Carrie 25-29 3:11.69 3:10.87 4 13
9 SFTL Webb, Linda 65-69 3:17.52 3:15.84 4 13
10 CMSC Twomey, Maura 55-59 3:19.15 3:29.72 6 11

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAMA Veenstra, Denise 45-49 2:57.28 2:59.76 4 13
2 YNS Tremblay, Joyce 45-49 2:53.00 2:49.92 3 14
3 CMSC Tepolt, Frances 35-39 2:50.00 2:49.25 5 12
4 GBM Pentheny, Gail 50-54 2:50.00 2:49.15 8 9
5 SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 30-34 2:49.99 2:49.59 8 9
6 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 30-34 2:50.00 2:45.41 7 10
7 MAMA Wolf, Jenny 30-34 2:50.00 2:40.49 5 12
8 SIMM Mullen, Rachael 18-24 2:50.14 2:47.44 6 11
9 SFTL Larson, Linda 55-59 2:55.88 2:51.01 2 15
10 BYD Swift, Ann 55-59 2:58.50 2:58.19 3 14

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRPM Meyers, Kimberly 50-54 2:45.00 2:57.70 11 6
2 GWDM Cheney, Jane 50-54 2:45.00 2:43.82 7 10
3 CMSC DeRoche, Erika 30-34 2:41.12 2:44.51 6 11
4 GSP Soraghan, Marilyn 45-49 2:39.68 2:37.02 1 17
5 ABC Licata, Marissa 30-34 2:35.00 2:29.55 3 14
6 GSP Stokes, Karin 50-54 2:36.77 2:39.37 6 11
7 NMEG Emblidge, Cecilia 50-54 2:40.60 2:29.24 4 13
8 BSCH Pohl, Jessica 45-49 2:42.00 2:44.20 2 15
9 GBM Gallagher, Sally 50-54 2:45.00 2:53.70 9 8
10 GSP Sakr, Deborah 50-54 2:49.60 2:54.14 10 7

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMSC Jensen, Sue 50-54 2:34.17 2:35.12 5 12
2 CMSC Tsutsumi, Erika 18-24 2:30.00 2:38.32 5 12
3 CONN Moss, Pam Henry 50-54 2:27.70 2:28.66 3 14
4 GSP Crusco, Kysa 35-39 2:26.35 2:20.98 1 17
5 WCMS Hindle, Lori 35-39 2:25.34 2:24.94 4 13
6 SIMM Williams, Melinda 30-34 2:25.41 2:19.92 1 17
7 BUMS Anderson, Maria 50-54 2:26.86 2:20.45 1 17
8 CMSC Downing, Jennifer 35-39 2:27.77 2:21.53 2 15
9 GSP Grilli, Tracy 55-59 2:33.83 2:30.71 1 17
10 CMSC Hettenbach, Maria 30-34 2:34.63 2:33.20 4 13

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SWMR Ackerman, Jessica 35-39 2:24.80 2:24.59 3 14
2 NSY Nihan, Lianne 25-29 2:22.13 2:23.06 2 15
3 MAMA Smith, Molly 18-24 2:20.97 2:16.57 3 14
4 CMSC Aubin, Alana 18-24 2:17.52 2:15.35 2 15
5 WAM Beidler, Courtney 18-24 2:14.59 2:10.50 1 17
6 CMSC McCurdy, Tracy 45-49 2:15.65 NS NP 0
7 SWMR Conway, Jessica 25-29 2:18.50 2:22.14 1 17
8 SWMR Leith-Doucett, Diane 30-34 2:21.00 2:22.12 2 15
9 WAM Eckles, Carly 18-24 2:22.38 2:24.85 4 13
10 IM Block, Andrea 50-54 2:25.33 2:21.89 2 15

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
MESC Schiller, Beth 55-59 2:52.90 NP
PITY Dickson, Mary 60-64 3:25.00 NP
MESC Fries, Beth 55-59 3:05.00 NP
GBM Caron, Aagje 70-74 3:30.50 NP
GBM Cook, Christina 50-54 3:18.42 NP
GBM Read, Kirsten 45-49 2:30.00 NP
WCMS Millerd, Michelle 40-44 2:44.00 NP
CMSC Owen, Katharine 35-39 2:32.49 NP
BUMS Wilson, Kelsey 18-24 2:12.00 NP
RINC Olson, Jeannine 75-79 4:36.97 NP
CMSC Hunnewell, Becky 30-34 2:23.00 NP
CMSC Healey, Caitlin 30-34 2:20.17 NP
KNGM Harvey, Lori 45-49 3:10.00 NP
UC02 Olsen, Jennifer 40-44 2:28.73 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home