SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 17 Women 50 M Breast
60 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 CMSC Shenouda, Baheya 65-69 2:15.50 2:17.12 6 11
5 GBM Kendrick, Hannah 25-29 1:52.20 1:39.68 4 13
6 FLA Kent, Jeanne 65-69 1:54.80 1:33.52 5 12

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RINC Olson, Jeannine 75-79 1:15.49 1:27.30 1 17
2 PITY Gardner, Cynthia 60-64 1:07.00 54.57 6 11
3 BUMS Ellsworth, Mara 55-59 1:00.00 59.34 6 11
4 CONN Sega, Ally 40-44 55.80 56.18 7 10
5 KNGM Sullivan, Jessica 45-49 54.00 53.62 3 14
6 MAMA Afanasewicz, Elizabeth 30-34 54.00 52.09 5 12
7 SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 56.10 58.68 4 13
8 CMSC Densmore, Ann 70-74 1:01.46 1:03.18 1 17
9 PITY Florio-Jefferys, Joanna 55-59 1:07.64 58.40 5 12
10 CMSC Udoji, Chinna 40-44 1:20.76 1:24.66 8 9

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAMA Veenstra, Denise 45-49 51.90 53.64 4 13
2 UCLB Stone, Emily 35-39 50.00 48.71 6 11
3 BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 50-54 50.00 46.95 3 14
4 BCTM Craffey, Joan 60-64 49.00 47.56 5 12
5 SFTL Webb, Linda 65-69 48.89 50.63 3 14
6 WCMS Padera, Rebecca 45-49 48.93 48.18 1 17
7 PITY Roccabruna, Amy 40-44 49.00 55.72 6 11
8 CMSC Autissier, Anne-Cecile 50-54 50.00 48.61 4 13
9 MAMA Kripke, Liz 50-54 51.00 52.78 5 12
10 TNT Craffey, Eileen 60-64 52.23 54.71 7 10

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 PITY Dickson, Mary 60-64 47.41 46.77 4 13
2 BCTM Merena, Elizabeth 60-64 46.95 45.72 3 14
3 NMEG Hayes, Christie 65-69 46.72 45.81 1 17
4 MESC Schiller, Beth 55-59 46.58 46.80 4 13
5 SFTL Stutz, Kathleen 30-34 46.15 46.18 3 14
6 TNT Goodwin, Kim 55-59 46.30 44.40 3 14
7 BOSY Farough, Samira 30-34 46.70 46.76 4 13
8 UVRA Carson, June 65-69 46.86 47.05 2 15
9 UCLB Roskoz, Bry 45-49 47.00 48.89 2 15
10 NSY Saltojanes, Denise 40-44 48.56 47.38 5 12

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GSP Nisley-Black, Karla 55-59 45.00 44.13 2 15
2 SWMR KielyKilpatrick, Carolyn 50-54 43.76 44.17 2 15
3 BUMS Bierden, Sheryl 40-44 43.53 43.31 3 14
4 GWDM Kwon, Yanghee 25-29 43.37 42.48 2 15
5 YNS Delorie, Andrea 40-44 42.88 42.65 2 15
6 WCMS Millerd, Michelle 40-44 42.99 45.57 4 13
7 ABC Gothorpe, Amy 35-39 43.51 45.18 4 13
8 UC05 Holbrook, Nikki 60-64 43.58 43.68 2 15
9 CMSC Lin, Helen 30-34 44.96 46.16 2 15
10 SFTL Rosenblat, Daniela 35-39 45.55 46.54 5 12

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UVRA Hummel, Barbara 60-64 42.10 43.12 1 17
2 GSP Estel, Beth 55-59 40.50 40.23 1 17
3 CMSC Dick, Jordan 25-29 38.38 37.88 1 17
4 CMS Crouch, Kim 50-54 37.71 37.21 1 17
5 MESC Alcaide, Katrine 30-34 34.89 33.83 1 17
6 MVM Goodale, Rainy 40-44 36.56 37.13 1 17
7 CMSC Downing, Jennifer 35-39 38.23 37.57 1 17
8 WALT Samson, Vivian 35-39 40.50 40.67 2 15
9 MAMA Kjellberg, Ulrike 35-39 40.53 42.09 3 14
10 CMSC Gencler, Jon 25-29 42.30 45.47 3 14

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CMSC Dennison, Laura 30-34 1:11.83 NP
PSM Dahl, Lisa 50-54 39.55 NP
ABC Donovan, Kim 50-54 41.22 NP
CMSC Titak, Jamie 25-29 51.00 NP
GBM Read, Kirsten 45-49 45.00 NP
UMAS Spence, Denise 55-59 41.75 NP
SWMR Ainslie, Claudia 50-54 56.70 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home