2014 NE-LMSC SCM Champs Meet & Zones North

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 100 M Back
59 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RINC Olson, Jeannine 75-79 5:09.45 2:40.99 1 17
2 CONN Onton, Ann Louise 70-74 2:25.92 2:14.82 1 17
3 BUMS Ellsworth, Mara 55-59 2:05.00 2:19.90 9 8
4 PITY Gardner, Cynthia 60-64 2:00.00 1:48.78 5 12
5 CMSC Rapp, Jessica 45-49 1:55.00 1:47.41 7 10
6 GBM Slezak, Jana 45-49 2:00.00 1:40.85 6 11
7 YNS Hatfield, Bo 50-54 2:03.43 2:03.80 5 12
8 SYSM Mitchell, Carol 65-69 2:15.00 2:13.20 2 15
9 GBM Kendrick, Hannah 25-29 2:50.20 2:35.11 5 12

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GBM Selle, Lora 35-39 1:50.00 1:42.14 5 12
2 CMSC Twomey, Maura 55-59 1:49.57 1:48.82 7 10
3 NSY Marshall, Jenny 55-59 1:41.00 1:38.43 6 11
4 GBM Farrell, Jane 25-29 1:39.00 1:34.76 4 13
5 KEEN Feldmann, Joel 60-64 1:35.00 1:29.90 3 14
6 ABC Barlow, Jennifer 45-49 1:35.90 1:38.61 5 12
7 TNT Craffey, Eileen 60-64 1:39.23 1:46.04 4 13
8 SFTL Ventura, Rosa 65-69 1:45.00 1:49.12 1 17
9 BSCH Kim, Elizabeth 50-54 1:50.00 1:33.85 4 13
10 CMSC Rappaport, Nancy 55-59 1:50.00 1:52.06 8 9

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TNT Goodwin, Kim 55-59 1:30.80 1:24.51 3 14
2 GSP Nisley-Black, Karla 55-59 1:30.00 1:23.89 2 15
3 GSP Estel, Beth 55-59 1:28.00 1:21.78 1 17
4 WAM Holland, Gail 55-59 1:27.52 1:28.27 5 12
5 CMSC Pasterczyk, Christine 45-49 1:27.27 1:24.87 3 14
6 WAM Ansell, Christina 35-39 1:27.44 1:25.33 3 14
7 WAM Dickson, CJ 50-54 1:27.77 1:25.99 3 14
8 GWDM Delorey, Laura 50-54 1:28.30 1:23.73 2 15
9 MAMA Pouliot, Nichole 25-29 1:30.00 1:19.27 2 15
10 BCTM Craffey, Joan 60-64 1:33.00 1:29.52 2 15

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCMS Hindle, Lori 35-39 1:25.68 1:25.36 4 13
2 CMSC DeRoche, Erika 30-34 1:24.48 1:25.84 4 13
3 WAM Noone, Kerrie 40-44 1:22.93 1:24.07 3 14
4 SWMR Leith-Doucett, Diane 30-34 1:20.00 1:19.93 3 14
5 SWMR Neuendorf, Donna 45-49 1:18.96 1:18.63 2 15
6 1776 Mccloskey, Cecilia 60-64 1:20.00 1:18.77 1 17
7 CMSC Owen, Katharine 35-39 1:20.27 1:20.50 2 15
8 GWDM Kwon, Yanghee 25-29 1:23.32 1:19.88 3 14
9 WAM Pasquale, Mary 45-49 1:24.87 1:26.34 4 13
10 SFTL Larson, Linda 55-59 1:25.77 1:25.48 4 13

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SIMM Williams, Melinda 30-34 1:16.50 1:19.44 2 15
2 SWMR Nappi, Keri 35-39 1:16.00 1:15.13 1 17
3 SWMR Lancaster, Jill 40-44 1:15.00 1:15.47 2 15
4 BUMS Carroll, Erica 30-34 1:14.00 1:11.63 1 17
5 UC02 Willeboordse, Fall 45-49 1:11.11 1:07.94 1 17
6 CMSC Chepeleff, Sarah 18-24 1:12.24 1:11.85 1 17
7 WAM Eckles, Carly 18-24 1:14.99 1:15.20 2 15
8 MESC Ryan, Jodi 40-44 1:15.00 1:14.39 1 17
9 MESC Stanilova, Tsveta 25-29 1:16.26 1:17.67 1 17
10 MESC Torrey, Pamela 50-54 1:17.40 1:17.45 1 17

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
GBM Caron, Aagje 70-74 2:15.00 NP
MIT Dunn, Katharine 40-44 1:12.00 NP
MUFF Holmes, Jessica 40-44 1:15.00 NP
GSP Sakr, Deborah 50-54 1:35.90 NP
CMSC Beeger, Elise 30-34 1:16.10 NP
ABC Donovan, Kim 50-54 1:30.00 NP
CMSC Dennison, Laura 30-34 2:27.46 NP
SWMR Uustal, Diann 65-69 1:24.69 NP
SWMR Winslow, Stephanie 30-34 1:25.13 NP
UMAS Spence, Denise 55-59 1:31.31 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home