SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2014 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30 Women 200 M Free
57 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 PCAT Stone, Stephanie 45-49 NT 2:13.30 1 9
3 OREG Delmage, Arlene 50-54 10:00.00 2:27.83 2 7
4 SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 65-69 4:30.00 3:55.24 2 7
5 LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 70-74 5:31.00 5:40.18 2 7

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Enman, Jessica 30-34 4:00.00 3:59.97 7 2
2 LVM Smith, Susan 60-64 3:45.00 3:17.04 4 5
3 ROSE Cook, Sally 50-54 3:43.16 3:47.44 8 1
4 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 3:41.33 NS NP 0
5 TSTT Torres, Carmen 45-49 3:42.00 NS NP 0
7 ROSE Pulliam, Kandis 25-29 4:00.00 3:18.52 3 6
8 TSTT Reeves, Tina 35-39 4:21.31 4:17.46 4 5

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FISS McQueen, Tiffany 40-44 3:25.26 3:15.12 4 5
2 TSTT Bove, Lisa 50-54 3:25.00 3:23.34 7 2
3 ROSE Takahashi, Mayumi 30-34 3:24.29 3:18.82 6 3
4 LVM Brunella, Priscilla 50-54 3:20.00 2:50.49 5 4
5 TAM Ridout, Nancy 70-74 3:23.50 3:21.80 1 9
7 LVM Waymire, Gina 50-54 3:25.00 2:48.04 4 5
8 MVN Barrera, Tami 40-44 3:28.00 3:30.34 5 4

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Lam, Christine 30-34 3:15.00 3:09.76 5 4
2 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 3:08.00 2:58.48 2 7
3 WH2O Levinrad, Jan 65-69 3:05.88 2:58.85 1 9
4 SDSM Bucierka, Suzanne 35-39 3:01.50 2:52.32 3 6
5 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 3:05.00 3:05.86 3 6
7 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 3:12.00 2:57.60 3 6
8 TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 3:18.60 3:17.84 4 5

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCA Bures, Nicole 40-44 2:55.46 2:48.44 2 7
2 FISS Grimm, Jodie 30-34 2:50.00 2:45.16 2 7
3 MVN Mikels, M. Heather 45-49 2:48.41 2:45.96 5 4
4 SCAC Best, Amanda 30-34 2:45.92 2:51.77 3 6
5 LVM Wegner, Karin 40-44 2:46.50 2:37.51 1 9
7 ROSE Seubert, Erica 30-34 2:52.63 2:55.75 4 5
8 LVM Cushman, Susan 50-54 2:59.00 2:55.56 6 3

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 2:42.10 2:44.31 3 6
2 SDSM Neville, Cathy 55-59 2:40.99 2:37.94 2 7
3 SRM Nelson, Sheila 45-49 2:36.93 2:30.96 4 5
4 TAM Val, Laura 60-64 2:30.00 2:20.80 1 9
5 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 45-49 2:33.99 2:28.70 3 6
7 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 2:41.24 2:43.53 3 6
8 ROSE Stengel, Julia 25-29 2:42.60 2:39.85 2 7

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Hibben, Veronica 55-59 2:27.40 2:23.13 1 9
2 IM Ridge, Jennifer 45-49 2:19.37 2:17.97 2 7
3 SDSM Parker, Emily 25-29 2:11.16 2:16.43 1 9
4 TVM Radecke-Noble, Jennifer 30-34 2:07.58 2:06.24 1 9
5 WIND Lewis, Cynthia 35-39 2:09.16 2:07.49 1 9
7 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:22.90 2:20.49 1 9
8 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 35-39 2:28.00 2:17.94 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
LVM Phifer, Katy 40-44 2:24.00 NP
ARIZ Major, Becki 50-54 2:31.99 NP
CVMM Schoenneman, Lisa 50-54 2:31.00 NP
DAMM Bailey, Monica 50-54 2:30.00 NP
MVN Simonton, Rita 95-99 6:00.00 NP
NOVA Caldwell, Dionne 80-84 3:55.13 NP
OREG Andrus-Hughes, Karen 55-59 2:28.57 NP
SOBA Choy, Joanna 50-54 5:30.00 NP
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 65-69 3:04.89 NP
SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 2:34.00 NP
SCA Bauer, Jeannette 65-69 3:02.68 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home