CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    

Event 16 Mixed 500 Y Free
49 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CVMM Rapp, Jordan 30-34 5:20.00 NS 0
CVMM Losinski, Mark 55-59 7:16.00 NS 0
CVMM Loomis, Shane 40-44 6:29.18 NS 0
CVMM Hassan, Mazen 45-49 6:39.60 NS 0
FGST Fischer, Amy 35-39 5:48.86 NS 0
CVMM Ho, Mary 35-39 8:00.00 NS 0
CVMM Hearst, Denise 55-59 6:30.00 NS 0
ROSE Giffin, Meghan 35-39 6:41.81 NS 0
TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 7:12.32 NS 0
ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 5:45.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 75-79 11:00.78 11:01.63 1 20
2 ROSE Lange, Lisa 45-49 10:00.00 7:24.36 2 17
3 LBG Wingert, Kathy 55-59 8:48.77 8:31.52 3 16
4 TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 8:21.11 8:12.77 1 20
5 TSTT Tucker-Georges, Tracy 45-49 8:44.47 9:05.70 4 15
6 CVMM Elwood, Lori 50-54 9:45.00 8:06.70 2 17
7 VCM Rosen, Maureen 45-49 11:00.00 9:04.86 3 16
8 ROSE Granados, James 30-34 12:00.00 5:35.74 1 20

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Sather, Jeanne 55-59 8:00.00 8:27.61 2 17
2 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 7:58.00 7:33.63 1 20
3 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 7:30.00 7:10.18 1 20
4 TSTT Cook, Kris 60-64 7:28.22 7:33.48 3 16
5 ROSE Whitehead, Michael 45-49 7:30.00 7:01.67 2 17
6 CVMM Baird, Bill 50-54 7:50.00 7:20.72 4 15
7 CVMM Bowerman, Steve 60-64 8:00.00 7:36.80 4 15
8 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 40-44 8:00.00 8:10.62 2 17

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Streeter, Shannon 18-24 7:15.00 6:37.68 1 20
3 ROSE Fuller, Brad 55-59 7:00.00 6:56.60 4 15
4 SCA Esparaza, Denna 45-49 6:30.00 6:09.42 1 20
5 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 40-44 7:00.00 6:13.18 1 20
6 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 7:11.34 7:25.78 2 17
7 CVMM Wooten, Jaime 35-39 7:15.00 7:13.82 1 20
8 SWM Geller, Mo 50-54 7:25.00 7:22.36 5 14

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 6:10.00 DQ NP 0
2 ROSE Culver, Ian 35-39 6:00.10 NS NP 0
3 ROSE Reilly, Ryan 40-44 6:00.00 5:51.43 3 16
4 UC33 Cleavenger, Mark 50-54 5:45.89 5:33.41 2 17
5 VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 5:48.22 5:41.37 1 20
6 PSM Graham, Donald 55-59 6:00.00 6:03.99 3 16
7 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 6:00.89 5:56.58 1 20
8 CVMM Rosen, Robert 60-64 6:10.15 6:20.64 2 17

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Morales, Tito 55-59 5:29.11 5:26.95 1 20
2 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 55-59 5:25.00 5:30.53 2 17
3 SCMC Edge, Jonathan 45-49 5:10.63 5:23.24 1 20
4 ARIZ Beck, John 40-44 5:00.00 NS NP 0
5 ROSE Lucero, Michael 40-44 5:08.32 5:08.74 1 20
6 UC44 Blichfeldt, Tore 50-54 5:15.00 5:14.63 1 20
7 IM Figueres, Ruben 40-44 5:20.00 5:18.89 2 17
8 UC33 McEachron, Murray 50-54 5:45.00 5:50.34 3 16

<<< Previous Event    
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home