CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 14 Mixed 100 Y IM
59 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
ROSE Halley, Thomas 18-24 1:35.00 NS 0
ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 1:05.47 NS 0
SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 55-59 1:05.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCA Ruff, Kat 40-44 2:40.00 1:32.71 2 17
2 MYST Walker, Craig 70-74 2:27.96 2:36.72 3 16
3 SCMC Blietz, Scott 40-44 1:45.00 1:30.85 4 15
4 CVMM Elwood, Lori 50-54 1:40.00 1:35.58 3 16
5 TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 1:40.77 DQ NP 0
6 ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 2:02.81 2:01.29 1 20
7 ROSE Burton, Dan 45-49 2:29.10 NS NP 0
8 SCAQ Walker, Emily 40-44 NT 1:12.98 1 20

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Takahashi, Mayumi 30-34 1:35.74 1:37.14 3 16
2 UC33 Bergman, Liliana 30-34 1:32.00 1:18.41 2 17
3 MELO Pinto, Rebecca 55-59 1:30.00 1:28.19 2 17
4 CVMM McDonough, Renee 50-54 1:30.00 1:25.24 2 17
5 SWM Geller, Mo 50-54 1:30.00 1:30.13 3 16
6 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 1:30.64 1:31.02 3 16
7 ROSE Brown, Laura 50-54 1:33.34 1:35.88 4 15
8 CVMM Wooten, Jaime 35-39 1:39.00 1:31.55 2 17

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Morrow, Leslie 45-49 1:29.25 1:28.28 3 16
2 CVMM Galbraith, Breanna 25-29 1:25.00 1:14.91 2 17
3 SDSM Bell, John 70-74 1:21.00 1:24.44 1 20
4 CVMM Langer, Karin 35-39 1:20.00 1:10.12 1 20
5 ROSE Heydorff, Josh 40-44 1:20.10 1:23.12 3 16
6 CVMM Losinski, Mark 55-59 1:24.00 1:27.26 2 17
7 ARIZ James, Katy 55-59 1:27.00 1:26.23 1 20
8 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 1:30.00 1:33.90 2 17

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Johann, Carly 30-34 1:19.00 1:16.50 1 20
2 CCAM Ashourian, Reza 18-24 1:18.50 1:18.05 1 20
3 SCA Carango, Jennifer 50-54 1:17.00 1:15.39 1 20
4 SCA Esparaza, Denna 45-49 1:15.00 1:12.18 1 20
5 FONT Hlavka, Ronald 60-64 1:16.00 1:17.29 2 17
6 ROSE Culver, Ian 35-39 1:17.77 1:04.84 2 17
7 UC33 Harasick, Richard 50-54 1:18.87 1:20.39 2 17
8 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 60-64 1:19.75 1:20.92 3 16

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Streeter, Shannon 18-24 1:15.00 1:14.28 2 17
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 1:13.30 1:15.91 2 17
3 SCAQ Hjorth, John 45-49 1:10.24 1:07.48 5 14
4 CVMM O'Shea, Kerry 45-49 1:09.48 1:11.66 6 13
5 CVMM Mohr, Marc 35-39 1:09.79 1:13.54 6 13
6 CVMM Carter, Katlynn 18-24 1:12.36 1:13.03 1 20
7 CVMM Nabor, Dusty 35-39 1:13.30 1:08.21 5 14
8 VCM Derr, John 60-64 1:15.00 1:13.59 1 20

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Margarino, Attilio 45-49 1:08.00 1:05.16 4 15
2 VCM Smallwood, Aubrie 25-29 1:07.00 1:05.71 1 20
3 ARIZ Beck, John 40-44 1:05.00 1:04.95 2 17
4 CVMM Visco, Vincent 35-39 1:05.00 1:06.43 3 16
5 PSM Graham, Donald 55-59 1:05.00 1:04.86 1 20
6 ROSE Granados, James 30-34 1:05.79 1:04.13 4 15
7 CVMM McClure, Justin 30-34 1:08.00 1:00.13 2 17
8 CVMM Stolshek, Bradley 50-54 1:08.10 1:07.09 1 20

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Keim, John 35-39 1:04.79 1:08.07 4 15
2 ROSE Fusedale, Nick 35-39 1:00.26 58.63 1 20
3 CVMM Biondi, Matthew 45-49 59.23 57.26 1 20
4 ARIZ DeBiase, Terry 45-49 58.00 57.78 2 17
5 ROSE Lucero, Michael 40-44 58.65 59.24 1 20
6 ROSE Durieux, Chad 30-34 59.53 1:02.80 3 16
7 SFLA Walters, Jason 30-34 1:02.00 56.76 1 20
8 CVMM Marnoch, Eric 45-49 1:05.00 1:03.83 3 16

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home