CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 12 Mixed 100 Y Breast
44 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CVMM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 1:08.78 NS 0
CVMM Delossantos, Michelle 50-54 1:35.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SCAQ Walker, Emily 40-44 NT NS NP 0
4 MVN Farrell, Ed 80-84 2:19.00 2:08.73 1 20
5 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 75-79 2:35.15 2:45.42 1 20

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Whitehead, Michael 45-49 1:55.00 1:46.37 4 15
2 UC33 Johann, Carly 30-34 1:45.00 1:21.82 1 20
3 UC33 Berkel, Teri 50-54 1:40.70 1:42.16 1 20
4 SCMC Giacomazzi, Albert 55-59 1:36.25 1:35.57 4 15
5 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 40-44 1:37.12 1:34.02 4 15
6 VCM Bleuel, Bart 70-74 1:41.00 1:49.85 2 17
7 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 45-49 1:50.00 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ James, Katy 55-59 1:35.00 1:35.62 4 15
2 CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 70-74 1:31.55 1:35.47 1 20
3 UC33 Robinson, Keith 55-59 1:26.25 1:27.11 3 16
4 CCAM Ashourian, Reza 18-24 1:25.86 1:24.86 2 17
5 CVMM Stolshek, Bradley 50-54 1:25.90 1:21.76 2 17
6 ROSE Heydorff, Josh 40-44 1:30.00 1:30.96 2 17
7 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 1:34.26 1:34.89 3 16
8 CVMM Losinski, Mark 55-59 1:35.00 1:36.25 5 14

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCMC Nebbs, Andrew 45-49 1:25.26 1:26.24 3 16
2 SOBA Sundius, David 55-59 1:24.99 1:26.99 2 17
3 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 1:23.00 1:22.28 2 17
4 ROSE Straley, Jenifer 40-44 1:22.00 1:19.00 2 17
5 UC33 Harasick, Richard 50-54 1:22.90 1:22.30 3 16
6 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 40-44 1:23.54 1:23.71 3 16
7 SCA Esparaza, Denna 45-49 1:25.00 1:20.06 1 20
8 CVMM Konopka, Agnes 25-29 1:25.75 1:22.54 1 20

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MELO Pinto, Harlan 55-59 1:20.20 1:21.88 1 20
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 1:18.40 1:20.61 2 17
3 UCLA Cook, Jenny 55-59 1:17.40 1:16.52 1 20
4 CVMM Irmas, Todd 50-54 1:14.93 1:15.06 1 20
5 MACS Condor-Fisher, Sarah 40-44 1:15.44 1:14.87 1 20
6 ROSE Cienega, Julio 45-49 1:17.90 1:16.52 2 17
7 VCM Derr, John 60-64 1:20.00 1:17.37 2 17
8 CVMM Nabor, Dusty 35-39 1:20.79 1:14.57 3 16

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Parker, Greg 40-44 1:12.00 1:13.23 1 20
2 ARIZ DeBiase, Terry 45-49 1:08.00 1:07.03 1 20
3 RYL Bagri, Val 35-39 1:04.90 1:00.84 1 20
4 PSP Syvertson, Aaron 30-34 1:01.62 1:00.82 1 20
5 ROSE Durieux, Chad 30-34 1:02.47 1:07.43 2 17
6 CVMM Friend, Jay 18-24 1:08.00 1:04.03 1 20
7 VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 1:10.48 1:10.19 1 20
8 ROSE Keim, John 35-39 1:13.79 1:13.38 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home