CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 50 Y Back
65 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 55-59 36.00 NS 0
MVN Piemme, Frank 85-89 46.00 NS 0
ROSE Sternberg, Scott 55-59 42.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 ROSE Clifford, Kara 45-49 2:00.00 51.85 3 16
3 ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 45-49 2:00.00 46.96 2 17
4 ROSE Passos, Andre 40-44 2:00.00 42.65 5 14
5 ROSE Stephenson, Dan 55-59 2:00.00 43.64 3 16
6 ROSE Halley, Thomas 18-24 2:00.00 35.73 1 20
7 ROSE Heydorff, Josh 40-44 2:00.00 48.05 7 12

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 2:00.00 1:06.68 1 20
2 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 2:00.00 57.30 1 20
3 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 40-44 2:00.00 1:04.95 6 13
4 ROSE Ho, Judy 25-29 2:00.00 44.95 1 20
5 ROSE Snare Dahlen, Sarah 50-54 2:00.00 54.81 4 15
6 ROSE Parker, Greg 40-44 2:00.00 39.68 4 15
7 ROSE Culver, Ian 35-39 2:00.00 NS NP 0
8 ROSE Sibley, Alexander 18-24 2:00.00 37.70 2 17

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 2:00.00 58.82 4 15
2 ROSE Fuller, Brad 55-59 2:00.00 50.44 4 15
3 ROSE Durieux, Chad 30-34 2:00.00 40.53 3 16
4 ROSE Giffin, Meghan 35-39 2:00.00 NS NP 0
5 ROSE Cienega, Julio 45-49 2:00.00 39.24 2 17
6 ROSE McMahon, Jane 60-64 2:00.00 57.05 2 17
7 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 40-44 2:00.00 49.53 5 14
8 ROSE Gold, Susan 50-54 2:00.00 42.64 3 16

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 2:00.00 1:01.20 3 16
2 ROSE Jihanian, Cedrick 50-54 2:00.00 1:03.00 3 16
3 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 40-44 2:00.00 44.09 3 16
4 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 1:07.56 1:10.20 1 20
5 LBG Wingert, Kathy 55-59 1:10.00 56.67 5 14
6 ROSE Takahashi, Mayumi 30-34 2:00.00 52.70 2 17
7 ROSE Fusedale, Nick 35-39 2:00.00 29.27 1 20
8 ROSE Whitehead, Michael 45-49 2:00.00 1:00.14 4 15

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 48.17 45.69 1 20
2 CVMM Wilbur, Adam 40-44 45.00 39.34 3 16
3 SWM Grotsky, Heidi 40-44 45.00 44.96 4 15
4 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 44.90 46.15 4 15
5 ROSE Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne 45-49 45.00 NS NP 0
6 SCMC Blietz, Scott 40-44 45.00 45.86 6 13
7 UC33 Berkel, Teri 50-54 47.70 40.63 2 17
8 MYST Walker, Craig 70-74 1:06.15 1:01.23 5 14

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MELO Pinto, Harlan 55-59 41.83 41.71 2 17
2 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 41.42 38.79 3 16
3 SDSM Bell, John 70-74 40.00 42.17 3 16
4 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 60-64 39.42 38.60 1 20
5 SCA Ruff, Kat 40-44 40.00 41.44 2 17
6 UC33 Carey, George 70-74 41.30 39.08 2 17
7 SCMC Nebbs, Andrew 45-49 41.82 40.97 3 16
8 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 44.90 43.24 1 20

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 39.00 37.74 2 17
2 ARIZ James, Katy 55-59 37.00 36.37 1 20
3 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 35.16 34.31 1 20
4 UCLA Carlson, Jenni 40-44 32.26 31.60 1 20
5 CVMM Runnells, Cary 35-39 35.00 33.44 2 17
6 BGWM Edwards, Kris 50-54 36.48 37.41 1 20
7 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 38.00 37.47 1 20
8 UC33 Johann, Carly 30-34 39.00 37.44 1 20

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Moreno, David 40-44 31.48 30.85 2 17
2 ROSE Reilly, Ryan 40-44 30.83 29.68 1 20
3 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 29.64 30.08 1 20
4 SFLA Walters, Jason 30-34 25.00 25.57 1 20
5 CVMM McClure, Justin 30-34 28.50 27.08 2 17
6 SCAQ Kajiwara, Doug 55-59 30.50 29.01 1 20
7 CVMM Stolshek, Bradley 50-54 31.00 31.71 2 17
8 SOBA Neilan, David 45-49 31.78 31.94 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home