CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )

Heat Sheet - 11 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 100 Y Free
90 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CVMM Hearst, Terry 55-59 1:10.00 NS 0
CVMM Ho, Mary 35-39 1:35.00 NS 0
FGST Fischer, Amy 35-39 1:01.13 NS 0
MVN Piemme, Frank 85-89 1:26.00 NS 0
CVMM Delossantos, Michelle 50-54 1:20.00 NS 0
ROSE Sternberg, Scott 55-59 1:04.00 NS 0
SCAQ Evans, Dan 55-59 1:40.00 NS 0
TSTT Mulcahy, John 45-49 1:04.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SCAQ Walker, Emily 40-44 NT 1:03.08 2 17
4 ROSE Jihanian, Cedrick 50-54 2:20.00 1:26.21 8 11
5 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 2:37.99 2:14.54 1 20

Heat 2 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 45-49 1:43.00 NS NP 0
3 ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 1:38.86 1:38.21 1 20
4 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 40-44 1:30.00 1:22.86 4 15
5 UC33 Berkel, Teri 50-54 1:35.36 1:19.49 4 15
6 ROSE Takahashi, Mayumi 30-34 1:40.00 1:19.62 2 17
7 ARIZ Duane, Debbie 55-59 1:40.18 1:31.66 5 14
8 ROSE McMahon, Jane 60-64 1:50.00 1:28.39 1 20

Heat 3 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Bowerman, Steve 60-64 1:30.00 1:11.87 4 15
2 CVMM Elwood, Lori 50-54 1:26.00 1:22.85 6 13
3 ROSE Brown, Laura 50-54 1:21.82 1:21.84 5 14
4 ROSE Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne 45-49 1:20.00 NS NP 0
5 CVMM Baird, Bill 50-54 1:20.00 1:13.89 7 12
6 SCAQ Sather, Jeanne 55-59 1:25.00 1:31.08 4 15
7 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 1:27.19 1:26.33 1 20
8 ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 1:30.00 1:17.93 1 20

Heat 4 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 1:16.00 1:15.56 3 16
2 UC33 Egid, Adin 30-34 1:14.00 1:13.50 5 14
3 ROSE Snare Dahlen, Sarah 50-54 1:13.00 1:12.91 3 16
4 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 1:11.40 1:12.22 1 20
5 CVMM Wooten, Jaime 35-39 1:12.00 1:12.52 1 20
6 UC33 Brown, Jim 70-74 1:13.60 NS NP 0
7 UC33 Robinson, Keith 55-59 1:15.30 1:10.63 3 16
8 BGWM Cornell, Cathy 55-59 1:18.50 1:12.47 3 16

Heat 5 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 40-44 1:11.00 NS NP 0
2 CVMM Losinski, Mark 55-59 1:10.00 1:14.51 5 14
3 CVMM Burt, Michael 40-44 1:10.00 1:16.06 7 12
4 ROSE Streeter, Shannon 18-24 1:09.00 1:01.88 1 20
5 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 1:09.71 1:06.05 2 17
6 SDSM Bell, John 70-74 1:10.00 1:08.86 1 20
7 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 40-44 1:10.99 1:05.64 3 16
8 TSTT Georges, Chris 55-59 1:11.10 1:13.75 4 15

Heat 6 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VCM Raffaelli, Larry 70-74 1:08.00 1:09.43 2 17
2 SOBA Sundius, David 55-59 1:07.20 1:06.67 1 20
3 ROSE Straley, Jenifer 40-44 1:05.76 1:02.76 1 20
4 FONT Hlavka, Ronald 60-64 1:05.00 1:04.78 2 17
5 BGWM Edwards, Kris 50-54 1:05.52 1:06.81 2 17
6 UC33 Davis, Jason 35-39 1:06.73 1:08.14 6 13
7 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 60-64 1:07.43 1:07.79 3 16
8 UC03 Higby, Brett 40-44 1:09.00 1:01.68 6 13

Heat 7 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Salazar, Gabriel 55-59 1:04.00 1:06.69 2 17
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 1:02.10 1:06.64 1 20
3 CVMM Schoenneman, Lisa 50-54 1:02.00 59.51 1 20
4 ROSE Culver, Ian 35-39 1:00.10 NS NP 0
5 SOBA Neilan, David 45-49 1:01.58 1:02.87 8 11
6 CVMM Doud, Danielle 25-29 1:02.00 1:08.09 1 20
7 SCA Bursin, Dave 50-54 1:03.00 59.59 6 13
8 SCAQ Hjorth, John 45-49 1:04.20 58.71 7 12

Heat 8 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC33 Margarino, Attilio 45-49 1:00.00 54.79 4 15
2 SCMC Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 59.80 1:01.70 4 15
3 CVMM Runnells, Cary 35-39 59.00 1:00.87 5 14
4 ROSE Sibley, Alexander 18-24 58.20 50.88 2 17
5 CVMM Rosen, Robert 60-64 59.00 58.78 1 20
6 CVMM Stolshek, Bradley 50-54 59.80 58.78 5 14
7 SWM Godor, Frank 35-39 1:00.00 58.25 4 15
8 UCLA Cook, Jenny 55-59 1:00.10 1:01.12 1 20

Heat 9 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Nabor, Dusty 35-39 57.47 57.14 1 20
2 ROSE Reilly, Ryan 40-44 57.00 54.27 3 16
3 UC33 Moreno, David 40-44 57.00 54.26 2 17
4 IM Figueres, Ruben 40-44 57.00 55.75 4 14.5
5 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 57.00 58.21 4 15
6 ROSE Parker, Greg 40-44 57.00 55.75 4 14.5
7 SCMC Robinson, Aaron 35-39 57.26 57.34 3 16
8 ROSE Kim, Steve 35-39 58.00 57.23 2 17

Heat 10 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Cienega, Julio 45-49 55.37 55.93 6 13
2 UC33 McEachron, Murray 50-54 54.53 54.96 2 17
3 CVMM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 53.17 52.48 3 16
4 SOBA Tripp, Mark 30-34 53.00 52.27 2 17
5 CVMM Marnoch, Eric 45-49 53.00 55.54 5 14
6 SFLA Walters, Jason 30-34 54.00 49.13 1 20
7 UC33 Woolard, Woody 50-54 54.78 55.00 3 16
8 CVMM Achberger, Peter 30-34 56.00 54.97 3 16

Heat 11 of 11

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UC44 Blichfeldt, Tore 50-54 51.00 52.56 1 20
2 ARIZ DeBiase, Terry 45-49 50.00 50.92 2 17
3 LAPS Hart, Jeff 25-29 48.57 49.88 2 17
4 SFLA Jaben, Max 25-29 47.00 46.90 1 20
5 CVMM Ramos, Christopher 18-24 48.00 49.50 1 20
6 CVMM Biondi, Matthew 45-49 49.21 48.34 1 20
7 UC33 Wilson, Britt 25-29 50.74 51.54 3 16
8 CVMM Ball, Stephen 40-44 52.65 53.45 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home