CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Mixed 50 Y Breast
49 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
CVMM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 30.92 NS 0
CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 55-59 41.00 NS 0
SOBA Tripp, Mark 30-34 35.00 NS 0
TSTT Mulcahy, John 45-49 39.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SCMC McMeekin, Robert 75-79 1:15.22 1:24.18 2 17
3 CVMM Wilbur, Adam 40-44 59.00 39.25 3 16
4 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 50.62 52.85 1 20
5 ROSE Goode, Douglas 75-79 54.42 55.57 1 20
6 MVN Farrell, Ed 80-84 59.00 54.21 1 20

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM McDonough, Renee 50-54 50.00 43.82 1 20
2 CVMM Delossantos, Michelle 50-54 47.00 45.07 2 17
3 ARIZ Duane, Debbie 55-59 46.32 46.54 4 15
4 SCAQ Morrow, Leslie 45-49 45.72 44.13 2 17
5 SCA Ruff, Kat 40-44 46.00 48.98 4 15
6 SWM Grotsky, Heidi 40-44 47.00 44.09 2 17
7 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 45-49 49.19 NS NP 0
8 ROSE Whitehead, Michael 45-49 50.00 43.98 2 17

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 40-44 43.66 44.63 3 16
2 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 43.00 40.70 1 20
3 SWM Thomas, Hillary 30-34 42.38 42.51 2 17
4 ROSE Ludwig-Hughes, Suzanne 45-49 42.00 NS NP 0
5 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 42.35 41.76 2 17
6 ARIZ James, Katy 55-59 43.00 42.00 3 16
7 TSTT Cook, Kris 60-64 43.10 42.28 2 17
8 CTSM Maki, Christine 40-44 45.00 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Salazar, Gabriel 55-59 40.24 40.03 4 15
2 CVMM Konopka, Agnes 25-29 39.69 38.39 3 16
3 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 40-44 39.20 NS NP 0
4 CCAM Ashourian, Reza 18-24 38.51 38.49 2 17
5 UC33 Robinson, Keith 55-59 38.57 37.80 3 16
6 CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 70-74 39.41 39.71 1 20
7 UC33 Johann, Carly 30-34 40.00 38.56 1 20
8 SCMC Giacomazzi, Albert 55-59 41.75 41.95 5 14

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Moxie, Jeff 55-59 38.00 35.07 1 20
2 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 36.30 37.22 1 20
3 ROSE Straley, Jenifer 40-44 36.13 35.99 1 20
4 VCM Smallwood, Aubrie 25-29 35.30 32.77 1 20
5 VCM Derr, John 60-64 36.00 34.51 1 20
6 MELO Pinto, Harlan 55-59 36.15 35.58 2 17
7 UC33 Harasick, Richard 50-54 37.10 38.21 1 20
8 ROSE Heydorff, Josh 40-44 38.48 39.67 4 15

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Friend, Jillian 25-29 34.48 33.81 2 17
2 MMAC Brundage, Patrick 45-49 31.20 31.83 1 20
3 RYL Bagri, Val 35-39 29.50 27.72 1 20
4 ROSE Durieux, Chad 30-34 28.17 29.85 2 17
5 PSP Syvertson, Aaron 30-34 28.53 28.12 1 20
6 CVMM Friend, Jay 18-24 31.00 28.17 1 20
7 MVN Sumner, David 40-44 32.00 31.13 1 20
8 CVMM Warren, Carl 40-44 35.00 31.24 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home