CVMM Inaugural Matt Biondi Masters SCY Classic ( Sun, Mar 23, 2014 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Mixed 100 Y Back
40 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
MVN Piemme, Frank 85-89 1:51.00 NS 0

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 2:49.58 2:26.61 1 20
2 ROSE McMahon, Jane 60-64 2:01.00 1:51.59 2 17
3 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 1:45.64 1:42.97 1 20
4 UC33 Berkel, Teri 50-54 1:35.82 1:31.16 3 16
5 ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 45-49 1:42.12 1:39.11 2 17
6 ROSE Whitehead, Michael 45-49 1:55.00 1:40.70 5 14
7 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 75-79 2:10.33 2:23.48 1 20

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NUTS Willard, Mimi 60-64 1:34.10 1:33.59 1 20
2 ROSE Giffin, Meghan 35-39 1:30.86 1:23.31 1 20
3 ARIZ James, Katy 55-59 1:27.00 1:22.64 3 16
4 SOBA Sundius, David 55-59 1:24.87 1:23.71 1 20
5 CVMM Hearst, Denise 55-59 1:25.00 1:21.67 2 17
6 ROSE Farmer, Michael 65-69 1:30.34 1:23.86 1 20
7 SCMC Nebbs, Andrew 45-49 1:32.33 1:33.42 4 15
8 UC33 Johann, Carly 30-34 1:35.00 1:20.32 1 20

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Ho, Judy 25-29 1:20.00 1:15.69 1 20
2 ROSE Culver, Ian 35-39 1:19.99 1:06.52 3 16
3 CVMM Runnells, Cary 35-39 1:15.00 1:10.39 6 13
4 UCLA Cook, Jenny 55-59 1:13.00 1:13.62 1 20
5 CVMM Konopka, Beata 45-49 1:14.72 1:15.06 1 20
6 SCA Carango, Jennifer 50-54 1:18.30 1:15.45 2 17
7 ROSE Halley, Thomas 18-24 1:20.00 1:17.20 1 20
8 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:22.89 1:12.85 1 20

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Stolshek, Bradley 50-54 1:10.00 1:06.06 1 20
2 SOBA Neilan, David 45-49 1:09.92 1:09.70 2 17
3 ROSE Kim, Steve 35-39 1:08.00 1:05.91 2 17
4 VCM Kerns, Hubie 60-64 1:07.91 1:08.05 1 20
5 SWM Godor, Frank 35-39 1:08.00 1:08.13 5 14
6 UCLA Carlson, Jenni 40-44 1:08.89 1:09.36 1 20
7 CVMM Visco, Vincent 35-39 1:10.00 1:06.91 4 15
8 CVMM O'Shea, Kerry 45-49 1:12.87 1:11.31 3 16

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM McClure, Justin 30-34 1:05.00 58.64 1 20
2 ROSE Mc Ginley, Patrick 50-54 1:04.23 1:08.73 2 17
3 MVN Sumner, David 40-44 1:00.00 1:01.71 1 20
4 ROSE Fusedale, Nick 35-39 57.40 56.71 1 20
5 MMAC Brundage, Patrick 45-49 58.78 59.00 1 20
6 UTAH Karren, Kelly 40-44 1:01.81 1:03.04 2 17
7 ROSE Parker, Greg 40-44 1:05.00 1:05.10 3 16
8 SCMC Liebowitz, Daniel 30-34 1:07.90 1:09.21 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home