2013 Fall Harvest Swim Meet ( Sun, Nov 10, 2013 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 9 Mixed 50 M Free
43 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
4 CBFY Miksa, Davide (Dave) 35-39 NT 27.54 1
5 UNAT Fry, Alfred 45-49 47.00 47.28 4
6 BCCM Okun, Judy 50-54 1:03.69 NS NP

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UNAT Rosser, Bob 50-54 40.28 NS NP
2 1776 Woods, Tina 55-59 40.00 38.76 3
3 UNAT Charles, Brad 55-59 39.00 NS NP
4 1776 Figenshu, Susan 55-59 37.33 36.63 2
5 1776 Watts, Sue 55-59 36.63 36.11 1
6 1776 Tulenko, Tom 70-74 37.00 35.55 1
7 1776 Jastremski, Janet 65-69 38.11 37.75 1
8 SVY Sommer, Lisa 40-44 39.20 37.70 2
9 UNAT Deacle, Scott 35-39 40.00 NS NP
10 1776 Crossland, Jerry 55-59 NT 28.56 2

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 PAFC Platt, Jay 65-69 35.00 35.04 1
2 CBFY Graf, Susan 50-54 35.00 38.48 2
3 1776 Wolff, Melinda 60-64 34.00 33.13 1
4 SVY Smith, Jessica 35-39 32.00 32.14 1
5 CBFY Sadowski, Susan 45-49 31.12 35.93 3
7 1776 Burke, Barbara 50-54 33.20 33.70 1
8 REDT Dougherty, Erin 30-34 34.00 34.74 2
9 UNAT Barnes, Thomas 35-39 35.00 35.46 3
10 1776 Sosnowski, Diana 45-49 35.40 34.36 2

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 1776 Giurtino, Donna 30-34 30.81 31.15 1
2 SVY Della Guardia, Jennifer 45-49 30.73 31.41 1
3 1776 Stoudt, Tom 40-44 30.50 30.10 2
4 CBFY Jacoby, David 45-49 30.00 34.42 3
5 1776 Gallagher, Mark 35-39 30.00 28.74 2
6 1776 Majeske, Andrew 50-54 30.00 29.81 3
7 PAFC Matz, Michael 50-54 30.42 32.05 4
8 1776 Stevens, Craig 60-64 30.56 30.08 1
9 SVY Booth, Gretchen 40-44 30.73 30.75 1
10 1776 McCarthy, John 50-54 31.00 29.69 2

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 1776 Dougherty, Steve 60-64 31.34 30.93 2
2 UNAT WuShanley, Ying 55-59 29.00 30.71 4
3 PAFC Morozin, Joe 50-54 28.00 27.90 1
4 SVY Coler, Matthew 30-34 26.50 26.39 1
5 1776 McCarthy, Matt 18-24 24.80 25.16 1
6 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 45-49 26.25 26.40 1
7 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 40-44 27.00 26.52 1
8 UNAT Burns, Ken 45-49 28.36 27.93 2
9 1776 Keyser, Brian 55-59 29.00 30.67 3
10 1776 Steel, Tom 55-59 29.50 27.89 1

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
1776 Schmidt, Joseph 45-49 29.22 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home