2013 Fall Harvest Swim Meet ( Sun, Nov 10, 2013 )

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

Next Event >>>

Event 1 Mixed 100 M IM
39 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 CBFY Miksa, Davide (Dave) 35-39 NT 1:15.14 1
3 UNAT Fry, Alfred 45-49 2:18.00 2:11.86 4
4 1776 Jastremski, Janet 65-69 1:48.40 1:42.46 1
5 UNAT Deacle, Scott 35-39 1:35.00 NS NP
6 UNAT Barnes, Thomas 35-39 1:45.00 1:33.82 2
7 1776 Figenshu, Susan 55-59 1:48.63 1:48.00 1
8 UNAT Boyd, Richard 40-44 NT 1:26.04 5
9 1776 Williamson, Dave 45-49 NT 1:18.45 2
10 1776 Crossland, Jerry 55-59 NT 1:13.15 2

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 1776 Plimpton, Hannah 25-29 1:30.10 1:28.90 1
2 GMUP Cosgrove, Katie 30-34 1:30.00 1:23.11 2
3 PAFC Platt, Jay 65-69 1:30.00 1:30.99 2
4 UNAT Charles, Brad 55-59 1:28.00 NS NP
6 UNAT Ellis, Joel 55-59 1:25.00 1:16.18 3
7 GSM McElroy, Frank 65-69 1:28.00 1:18.63 1
8 1776 McCarthy, John 50-54 1:30.00 1:20.98 3
9 1776 Gipprich, Kelly 30-34 1:30.00 DQ NP
10 SVY Sommer, Lisa 40-44 1:34.22 1:34.95 2

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CBFY Sadowski, Susan 45-49 1:23.00 1:32.06 2
2 1776 Sweeney, Paul 60-64 1:19.90 1:24.55 2
3 SVY Booth, Gretchen 40-44 1:17.68 1:18.00 1
4 1776 Dougherty, Steve 60-64 1:15.30 1:14.46 1
5 CBFY Jacoby, David 45-49 1:15.00 1:24.47 3
6 1776 Steel, Tom 55-59 1:15.10 1:10.15 1
7 SVY Della Guardia, Jennifer 45-49 1:17.68 1:19.44 1
8 PAFC Matz, Michael 50-54 1:19.00 1:20.00 2
9 1776 Giurtino, Donna 30-34 1:20.14 1:19.33 1
10 1776 Burke, Barbara 50-54 1:23.39 1:26.13 1

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 1776 Stoudt, Tom 40-44 1:14.00 1:16.54 4
2 SVY Sangmeister, Gary 40-44 1:10.00 1:09.47 3
3 1776 Hiltabiddle, Steve 45-49 1:09.00 1:07.43 1
4 SVY Rees, Greg 40-44 1:05.00 1:04.69 1
5 1776 McCarthy, Matt 18-24 59.80 1:01.34 1
6 UNAT Lipin, Ilya 30-34 1:05.00 1:10.03 3
7 SVY Coler, Matthew 30-34 1:05.50 1:08.53 2
8 1776 Carpenter, Alex 30-34 1:09.20 1:07.57 1
9 PAFC Morozin, Joe 50-54 1:12.00 1:12.28 1
10 1776 Krelovich, Keith 40-44 1:15.00 1:08.89 2

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
SVY Smith, Jessica 35-39 NT NP

Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home