Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CBFY | Miksa, Davide (Dave) | 35-39 | NT | 1:15.14 | 1 |
3 | UNAT | Fry, Alfred | 45-49 | 2:18.00 | 2:11.86 | 4 |
4 | 1776 | Jastremski, Janet | 65-69 | 1:48.40 | 1:42.46 | 1 |
5 | UNAT | Deacle, Scott | 35-39 | 1:35.00 | NS | NP |
6 | UNAT | Barnes, Thomas | 35-39 | 1:45.00 | 1:33.82 | 2 |
7 | 1776 | Figenshu, Susan | 55-59 | 1:48.63 | 1:48.00 | 1 |
8 | UNAT | Boyd, Richard | 40-44 | NT | 1:26.04 | 5 |
9 | 1776 | Williamson, Dave | 45-49 | NT | 1:18.45 | 2 |
10 | 1776 | Crossland, Jerry | 55-59 | NT | 1:13.15 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1776 | Plimpton, Hannah | 25-29 | 1:30.10 | 1:28.90 | 1 |
2 | GMUP | Cosgrove, Katie | 30-34 | 1:30.00 | 1:23.11 | 2 |
3 | PAFC | Platt, Jay | 65-69 | 1:30.00 | 1:30.99 | 2 |
4 | UNAT | Charles, Brad | 55-59 | 1:28.00 | NS | NP |
6 | UNAT | Ellis, Joel | 55-59 | 1:25.00 | 1:16.18 | 3 |
7 | GSM | McElroy, Frank | 65-69 | 1:28.00 | 1:18.63 | 1 |
8 | 1776 | McCarthy, John | 50-54 | 1:30.00 | 1:20.98 | 3 |
9 | 1776 | Gipprich, Kelly | 30-34 | 1:30.00 | DQ | NP |
10 | SVY | Sommer, Lisa | 40-44 | 1:34.22 | 1:34.95 | 2 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CBFY | Sadowski, Susan | 45-49 | 1:23.00 | 1:32.06 | 2 |
2 | 1776 | Sweeney, Paul | 60-64 | 1:19.90 | 1:24.55 | 2 |
3 | SVY | Booth, Gretchen | 40-44 | 1:17.68 | 1:18.00 | 1 |
4 | 1776 | Dougherty, Steve | 60-64 | 1:15.30 | 1:14.46 | 1 |
5 | CBFY | Jacoby, David | 45-49 | 1:15.00 | 1:24.47 | 3 |
6 | 1776 | Steel, Tom | 55-59 | 1:15.10 | 1:10.15 | 1 |
7 | SVY | Della Guardia, Jennifer | 45-49 | 1:17.68 | 1:19.44 | 1 |
8 | PAFC | Matz, Michael | 50-54 | 1:19.00 | 1:20.00 | 2 |
9 | 1776 | Giurtino, Donna | 30-34 | 1:20.14 | 1:19.33 | 1 |
10 | 1776 | Burke, Barbara | 50-54 | 1:23.39 | 1:26.13 | 1 |
Ln | Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Time | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1776 | Stoudt, Tom | 40-44 | 1:14.00 | 1:16.54 | 4 |
2 | SVY | Sangmeister, Gary | 40-44 | 1:10.00 | 1:09.47 | 3 |
3 | 1776 | Hiltabiddle, Steve | 45-49 | 1:09.00 | 1:07.43 | 1 |
4 | SVY | Rees, Greg | 40-44 | 1:05.00 | 1:04.69 | 1 |
5 | 1776 | McCarthy, Matt | 18-24 | 59.80 | 1:01.34 | 1 |
6 | UNAT | Lipin, Ilya | 30-34 | 1:05.00 | 1:10.03 | 3 |
7 | SVY | Coler, Matthew | 30-34 | 1:05.50 | 1:08.53 | 2 |
8 | 1776 | Carpenter, Alex | 30-34 | 1:09.20 | 1:07.57 | 1 |
9 | PAFC | Morozin, Joe | 50-54 | 1:12.00 | 1:12.28 | 1 |
10 | 1776 | Krelovich, Keith | 40-44 | 1:15.00 | 1:08.89 | 2 |
Club | Swimmer |
Age Group |
Seed Time |
Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
SVY | Smith, Jessica | 35-39 | NT | NP |