2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 36 Women 100 M IM
55 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 3:00.00 DQ NP 0
3 LBG Oakleaf, The Leaf 55-59 2:04.00 2:07.22 6 3
4 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 1:51.10 1:38.95 4 5
5 ROSE Royal, Abby 35-39 2:00.00 DQ NP 0
6 OJAI Watson, Katherine 65-69 2:40.00 2:01.99 1 9
7 LBG Cole, Anita 65-69 3:19.56 3:21.28 2 7

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UCLA Komar, Kathy 60-64 1:49.50 1:46.46 2 7
2 TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 1:46.60 1:42.72 5 4
3 MVN Steidle, Gwynne 50-54 1:35.58 1:27.96 4 5
4 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 50-54 1:34.40 1:28.22 5 4
5 SDSM Dolan LaMar, Diana 55-59 1:35.00 1:28.44 3 6
6 TSTT Beattie, Romy 50-54 1:39.97 1:40.98 7 2
7 FONT Glover, Jamie 40-44 1:47.74 1:47.06 3 6
8 ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 45-49 1:49.92 1:47.16 10 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Lassonde, Kristin 30-34 1:32.95 1:32.07 2 7
2 CVMM Cleverly, Addy 18-24 1:30.00 1:22.95 3 6
3 LVM Ashworth, Michelle 50-54 1:29.90 1:29.76 6 3
4 WH2O Karlin, Olivia 45-49 1:28.65 1:26.22 6 3
5 ROSE Saling, Elle 45-49 1:29.00 1:36.50 9 0
6 MVN Burrola, Amy 18-24 1:30.00 1:22.11 2 7
7 LVM Goldsmith, Dara 45-49 1:30.10 1:27.88 7 2
8 SDSM Wood, Dawn 40-44 1:34.35 1:30.39 2 7

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Seubert, Erica 30-34 1:28.10 1:29.27 1 9
2 SCAC Smith, Patty 60-64 1:27.70 1:30.15 1 9
3 SDSM Rakotz, Tara 45-49 1:26.98 1:29.18 8 1
4 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 45-49 1:25.14 1:23.89 4 5
5 FONT Rothwell, Martha 35-39 1:26.51 1:26.05 2 7
6 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 1:27.27 1:22.91 3 6
7 SDSM Ganze, Cathy 55-59 1:27.89 1:25.11 2 7
8 ROSE Gold, Susan 50-54 1:28.55 1:26.51 3 6

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Parker, Emily 25-29 1:20.25 1:11.72 2 7
2 ROSE Lee, Sandra 18-24 1:20.00 1:16.13 1 9
3 ROSE Adams, Laura 18-24 1:20.00 1:24.49 4 5
4 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 45-49 1:18.96 1:19.24 2 7
5 ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 50-54 1:19.90 1:15.78 1 9
6 ROSE Lu, Nancy 25-29 1:20.00 1:19.03 4 5
7 CVMM Schoenneman, Lisa 50-54 1:20.19 1:18.29 2 7
8 SCA Esparza, Deena 45-49 1:25.00 1:24.46 5 4

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 35-39 1:18.48 1:19.93 1 9
2 SDSM Amundson, Heidi 25-29 1:18.13 1:15.38 3 6
3 LAPS Granger, Traci 55-59 1:17.00 1:18.41 1 9
4 OJAI Seider, Wenke 40-44 1:08.68 1:08.04 1 9
5 ROSE Capizzi, Stefanie 25-29 1:15.26 NS NP 0
6 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 45-49 1:17.31 1:18.69 1 9
7 NOVA Tichy, Meredith 25-29 1:18.22 1:11.39 1 9
8 SDSM Brown, Dannelly 25-29 1:18.81 NS NP 0

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
NOVA Meloney, Kathleen 30-34 1:28.37 NP
MVN Burton, Kim 50-54 1:45.11 NP
TSTT Hickey, Andrea 18-24 1:21.54 NP
UC33 Assel, Kris 50-54 1:27.50 NP
TSTT Lozano, Helenka 45-49 1:23.76 NP
WH2O Shigaki, Carole 55-59 1:35.90 NP
OCC Condor-Fisher, Sarah 40-44 1:24.00 NP
SDSM Siegel, Christine 55-59 1:24.00 NP
LVM Cushman, Susan 50-54 1:35.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home