2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 32 Women 200 M Breast
37 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OJAI Watson, Katherine 65-69 4:39.90 4:39.24 1 9
2 ROSE Royal, Abby 35-39 4:03.50 3:52.00 3 6
3 LVM Fasulo, Jessica 30-34 3:59.10 3:46.34 3 6
4 SDSM Williams, Anne 75-79 3:50.88 3:52.09 1 9
5 ROSE Huang, Chi-Ying 40-44 3:50.98 3:40.36 7 2
6 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 4:01.98 3:40.74 3 6
7 ROSE Morgan, Kimberly 45-49 4:05.31 3:55.05 5 4
8 OJAI Glenn, Sylvia 75-79 5:21.99 6:27.17 2 7

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 3:43.68 3:46.53 3 6
2 SDSM Dolan LaMar, Diana 55-59 3:36.50 3:29.65 2 7
3 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 45-49 3:33.66 3:24.25 4 5
4 ROSE Lee, Sandra 18-24 3:30.00 3:04.31 1 9
5 LVM Wegner, Karin 40-44 3:30.00 3:25.18 5 4
6 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 40-44 3:35.00 3:31.16 6 3
7 TSTT Beattie, Romy 50-54 3:37.71 3:43.29 2 7
8 LVM Belsky, Marjorie 40-44 3:50.00 3:55.54 8 1

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CVMM Koehler, Deanna 40-44 3:24.80 3:23.73 4 5
2 LBG Cole, Jacqueline 30-34 3:22.20 3:16.34 1 9
3 SCAQ Melick, Karen 55-59 3:18.00 3:14.12 1 9
4 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 3:14.10 3:11.80 3 6
5 ROSE Seubert, Erica 30-34 3:15.00 3:37.21 2 7
6 ROSE Adams, Laura 18-24 3:20.00 3:23.85 2 7
7 SCAC Smith, Patty 60-64 3:24.79 3:36.24 2 7
8 SDSM Wood, Dawn 40-44 3:26.46 3:23.70 3 6

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 45-49 3:12.96 3:08.09 2 7
2 CMS Framke, Erin 40-44 3:11.45 3:02.63 2 7
3 SDSM Corbett, Mary 35-39 3:02.98 3:00.50 1 9
4 OJAI Seider, Wenke 40-44 2:42.12 2:41.88 1 9
5 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 45-49 3:02.82 3:04.93 1 9
6 WH2O Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 3:05.00 3:21.48 1 9
7 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 35-39 3:11.76 3:19.18 2 7
8 ARIZ Bunch, Brigid 50-54 3:13.60 3:09.85 1 9

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CALG Davis, Nancy 75-79 5:15.00 NP
GOLD Ogier, Danielle 60-64 3:23.72 NP
NOVA Meloney, Kathleen 30-34 3:55.30 NP
OCC Condor-Fisher, Sarah 40-44 3:12.00 NP
SCA Esparza, Deena 45-49 2:55.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home