2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 30 Women 200 M Free
41 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 SDSM Amundson, Pam 60-64 5:02.32 5:00.05 4 5
4 LVM Fieno, Gail 70-74 4:36.00 4:29.82 2 7
5 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 5:02.21 4:45.45 1 9
6 LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 70-74 6:40.00 5:30.37 3 6

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Brown, Dannelly 25-29 2:30.63 NS NP 0
2 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 3:50.00 3:41.33 2 7
3 SDSM Baker, Gini 60-64 3:29.90 3:37.67 3 6
4 TAM Ridout, Nancy 70-74 3:24.50 3:17.73 1 9
5 TSTT Cook, Cindy 55-59 3:27.37 3:18.06 3 6
6 ROSE Cook, Sally 50-54 3:49.00 3:43.16 5 4
7 NOVA Caldwell, Dionne 80-84 3:55.13 4:04.36 1 9
8 ROSE Pulliam, Kandis 25-29 4:30.00 3:11.24 5 4

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Rapp, Julie 25-29 3:10.00 3:02.94 4 5
2 SFTL Webb, Linda 65-69 3:09.59 3:08.90 1 9
3 LVM Cushman, Susan 50-54 3:00.00 2:55.23 4 5
4 SDSM Wood, Dawn 40-44 2:57.60 2:49.89 1 9
5 LBG Hayes, Patricia 60-64 3:00.00 3:30.62 2 7
6 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 3:00.00 3:01.63 1 9
7 ROSE Lassonde, Kristin 30-34 3:09.65 2:58.80 4 5
8 SDSM Williams, Anne 75-79 3:17.60 3:25.64 1 9

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Thayer, Marieke 50-54 2:50.90 2:42.58 3 6
2 ROSE Gold, Susan 50-54 2:45.00 2:39.30 2 7
3 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 2:41.24 2:42.13 2 7
4 MVN Burrola, Amy 18-24 2:34.24 2:30.98 1 9
5 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 2:35.00 2:32.01 1 9
6 SDSM Rakotz, Tara 45-49 2:42.00 2:45.26 3 6
7 ROSE Seubert, Erica 30-34 2:49.87 2:45.63 2 7
8 NOVA Meloney, Kathleen 30-34 2:52.54 2:55.85 3 6

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAM Cox, Juliet 45-49 2:26.10 2:26.37 2 7
2 LVM Grolle, Jamie 30-34 2:23.00 2:20.82 1 9
3 GSC Holman, Mary 25-29 2:19.91 2:21.00 3 6
4 SDSM Parker, Emily 25-29 2:12.13 2:11.16 1 9
5 GSC Holman, Sara 25-29 2:19.69 2:19.28 2 7
6 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 2:22.50 2:22.09 1 9
7 LVM Adams, Kari 45-49 2:23.92 2:19.58 1 9
8 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 40-44 4:00.00 3:26.32 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
MVN Simonton, Rita 95-99 5:30.00 NP
SCMC Edge, Marci 45-49 3:04.20 NP
ROSE Odonnell, Meghan 30-34 3:05.00 NP
TAM Shoenberger, Linda 65-69 3:00.96 NP
TOC Welting, Laureen 45-49 2:30.44 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home