2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 27 Women 50 M Breast
49 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 3:00.00 59.82 4 5
2 CALG Davis, Nancy 75-79 1:03.00 1:11.23 2 7
3 SOBA Peterson, Gretchen 35-39 1:00.00 55.77 5 4
4 TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 45-49 56.16 53.79 7 2
5 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 59.29 56.21 2 7
6 OJAI Watson, Katherine 65-69 1:03.00 1:04.36 3 6
7 SDSM Amundson, Pam 60-64 1:12.85 1:13.20 6 3
8 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 40-44 42.78 44.09 1 9

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Royal, Abby 35-39 54.34 51.81 4 5
2 LVM Belsky, Marjorie 40-44 51.00 49.19 4 5
3 ROSE Saling, Elle 45-49 49.50 48.27 6 3
4 SDSM Williams, Anne 75-79 49.47 51.07 1 9
5 MVN Steidle, Gwynne 50-54 49.50 47.32 2 7
6 SDSM Wood, Dawn 40-44 49.95 44.34 2 7
7 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 53.00 46.59 3 6
8 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 55.00 49.11 3 6

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TSTT Hirsch, Helene 55-59 48.61 44.36 3 6
2 SFTL Webb, Linda 65-69 47.96 49.48 1 9
3 NOVA Meloney, Kathleen 30-34 46.67 46.43 2 7
4 LBG Hayes, Patricia 60-64 45.00 51.61 5 4
5 LVM Saul-Zachau, Joanne 55-59 46.52 48.55 5 4
6 TSTT Beattie, Romy 50-54 46.74 47.53 3 6
7 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 48.00 48.09 4 5
8 LVM Fasulo, Jessica 30-34 49.10 48.90 3 6

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Cole, Jacqueline 30-34 44.19 41.93 1 9
2 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 44.00 42.61 1 9
3 CVMM Schoenneman, Lisa 50-54 43.71 40.09 1 9
4 CVMM Weiderman, Jennifer 45-49 43.45 40.07 2 7
5 SDSM Siegel, Christine 55-59 43.52 42.72 2 7
6 SCA Esparza, Deena 45-49 44.00 43.30 5 4
7 SCAC Smith, Patty 60-64 44.12 43.90 2 7
8 SDSM Dolan LaMar, Diana 55-59 44.57 45.21 4 5

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Simpson, Lisa 45-49 42.37 41.37 4 5
2 SDSM Stiles, Jasmine 45-49 40.72 41.08 3 6
3 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 35-39 39.59 40.63 2 7
4 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 45-49 38.78 39.17 1 9
5 ROSE Adams, Laura 18-24 39.00 38.88 1 9
6 WH2O Jaunzeme, Andra 60-64 40.00 42.07 1 9
7 SDSM Corbett, Mary 35-39 41.48 39.45 1 9
8 FONT Rothwell, Martha 35-39 42.99 43.17 3 6

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
GOLD Ogier, Danielle 60-64 42.34 NP
WH2O Shigaki, Carole 55-59 45.90 NP
UC33 Assel, Kris 50-54 46.00 NP
UCLA Komar, Kathy 60-64 53.50 NP
TSTT Hickey, Andrea 18-24 40.00 NP
TSTT Lozano, Helenka 45-49 44.63 NP
TOC Gill, Meg 25-29 37.50 NP
SCAQ Melick, Karen 55-59 42.00 NP
OCC Condor-Fisher, Sarah 40-44 37.37 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home