2013 SPMS Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Dec 6, 2013 - Sun, Dec 8, 2013 )

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 4 Women 100 M Free
42 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 LVM Hilbrecht, Diane 70-74 2:45.00 2:35.27 2 7
4 SDSM McSparran, Mara 50-54 2:05.10 2:00.74 4 5
5 CALG Davis, Nancy 75-79 2:08.00 2:15.48 1 9
6 LBG Hayes, Patricia 60-64 1:20.00 1:31.84 5 4

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Wingert, Kathy 55-59 2:05.00 1:38.92 3 6
2 ROSE Doudikian-Scaff, Nayiri 40-44 1:50.00 1:32.72 6 3
3 ROSE Angell, Ursula 40-44 1:40.80 1:25.50 5 4
4 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 1:35.00 1:26.66 4 5
5 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 1:38.87 1:33.26 2 7
6 ROSE Cook, Sally 50-54 1:45.00 1:43.21 3 6
7 ROSE Pulliam, Kandis 25-29 2:00.00 1:28.29 4 5
8 CVMM Cleavenger, Becky 50-54 1:06.44 1:05.89 1 9

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Cushman, Susan 50-54 1:25.10 1:20.22 2 7
2 SOBA Peterson, Gretchen 35-39 1:25.00 1:29.03 1 9
3 LVM Ziemba, Amy 40-44 1:24.00 1:18.84 4 5
4 TOC Quinn, Phyllis 55-59 1:20.90 1:17.73 2 7
5 ROSE Khalil, Heidi 40-44 1:21.31 1:17.03 3 6
6 SFTL Webb, Linda 65-69 1:24.86 1:26.55 1 9
7 LVM Fasulo, Jessica 30-34 1:25.00 1:19.20 5 4
8 TAM Ridout, Nancy 70-74 1:30.50 1:30.79 1 9

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Meteyer, Beverly 60-64 1:16.00 1:16.69 3 6
2 SDSM Sweeney, Amy 25-29 1:10.28 1:10.78 2 7
3 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 1:10.00 1:11.43 2 7
4 LBG Cole, Jacqueline 30-34 1:07.52 1:08.22 4 5
5 ROSE Adams, Laura 18-24 1:09.00 1:08.50 1 9
6 LVM Wegner, Karin 40-44 1:10.00 1:10.99 2 7
7 ROSE Chung, Kathy 30-34 1:10.78 1:05.89 3 6
8 RMDA Yung, Lisa 25-29 1:19.50 1:22.10 3 6

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LVM Adams, Kari 45-49 1:06.91 1:05.72 2 7
2 LVM Colavito, Shannon 25-29 1:05.90 1:04.31 1 9
3 UCLA Hibben, Roni 55-59 1:05.44 1:04.60 1 9
4 WMAC Schaetz, Trina 40-44 1:03.99 1:02.52 1 9
5 TOC Watanabe, Naoko 30-34 1:05.40 1:02.24 1 9
6 TOC Welting, Laureen 45-49 1:05.66 1:03.62 1 9
7 TAM Val, Laura 60-64 1:06.00 1:03.84 1 9
8 LVM Giovanni, Melissa 30-34 1:07.50 1:05.26 2 7

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
GOLD Ogier, Danielle 60-64 1:13.94 NP
TOC Shipp, Rachel 30-34 1:06.88 NP
TSTT Lozano, Helenka 45-49 1:09.47 NP
TSTT Toumayan, Colleen 45-49 1:50.79 NP
MVN Burton, Kim 50-54 1:24.30 NP
MVN Simonton, Rita 95-99 2:35.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home