SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2013 Reg Richardson Memorial LCM Meet

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 7 Mixed 50 M Breast
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 WH2O Church, Mary 60-64 2:00.00 1:08.46 3
3 LBG Trujillo, Dana 30-34 1:20.00 54.10 1
4 SBM Smith, Holly 35-39 1:30.00 1:02.07 2

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SCMC McMeekin, Robert 75-79 1:15.22 1:32.99 1
2 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 1:03.62 1:06.47 1
3 WH2O Olson, Jay 60-64 1:00.00 50.69 5
4 LBG Rawlings, Ruth 55-59 1:00.90 1:00.00 3
5 WH2O Donovan, Bill 70-74 1:06.86 1:07.80 3

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SBM Schoenberger, Marion 55-59 55.00 46.29 2
2 SCA Bauer, Jeannette 60-64 51.30 50.47 2
3 LBG Parnes, Barton 55-59 50.00 50.18 4
4 LBG Stava, Kjell 35-39 50.00 54.52 2
5 ROSE Royal, Abby 35-39 53.94 56.79 1
6 SMSC Clardy, Lenni 45-49 57.41 59.34 1

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 WH2O Seaton, Jessica 60-64 48.81 48.79 1
2 SCA Sudre, Olivier 50-54 47.00 46.30 5
3 VCM Derr, John 60-64 45.00 41.49 2
4 OJAI Goeden, Rick 65-69 45.80 41.32 1
5 SCMC Nebbs, Andrew 45-49 48.56 45.96 3
6 LBG Brisbin, Ken 45-49 49.62 46.89 4

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 LVM Fulljames, Rick 60-64 45.00 44.76 4
2 LBG Corsi, Jerry 55-59 43.97 44.75 3
3 WH2O Myers, Charles 60-64 42.54 42.73 3
4 CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 70-74 43.93 45.22 2
5 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 45.00 45.73 1
6 SCAQ Chisholm, Hailey 18-24 45.00 41.35 5

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 OJAI DelNagio, Mario 40-44 41.00 38.13 1
2 SBM Abrami, John 50-54 40.47 42.18 2
3 SBM Schrader, David 55-59 40.00 37.77 1
4 WH2O Levy, Aaron 50-54 40.00 44.14 4
5 MVN Millard, John 70-74 40.93 41.85 1
6 SWM Chemerinski, Eliel 50-54 42.00 43.83 3

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SBM Acton, Michael 50-54 38.40 38.39 1
2 VCM Blatt, Michael 55-59 38.00 37.96 2
3 SCAQ Newbegin, Brian 40-44 37.65 38.89 2
4 SBM Velez, Jose 40-44 37.86 42.85 3
5 CVMM Koehler, Doug 45-49 38.00 37.67 2
6 SCAQ Dekar, Rachel 18-24 39.00 37.42 2

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SCAQ Reid, Mary 18-24 37.00 37.79 4
2 SCAQ Hengels, Hallie 18-24 34.80 37.70 3
3 SBM Sottile, Domenico 35-39 34.60 36.78 1
4 CVMM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 34.66 35.52 1
5 SBM Cruickshank, Cayley 18-24 34.85 37.28 1
6 SWM Edwards, Clive 60-64 37.13 38.03 1

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home