SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2013 Reg Richardson Memorial LCM Meet

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 5 Mixed 50 M Free
58 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 WH2O Church, Mary 60-64 1:00.00 50.40 2
3 LBG Derbyshire, Donald 55-59 50.00 47.46 6
4 LBG Jiang, Rachel 50-54 59.20 49.24 3
5 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 1:03.32 1:06.31 1

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SWM Strazzella, Theresa 60-64 46.72 44.52 1
2 SBM Smith, Holly 35-39 45.00 41.83 2
3 SMSC Maxwell, Cris 55-59 42.56 39.90 3
4 ROSE Druffel, Allis 45-49 45.00 37.05 2
5 SMSC Clardy, Lenni 45-49 46.12 49.29 3
6 SCMC McMeekin, Robert 75-79 49.44 55.90 1

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 40.00 34.91 1
2 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 39.00 38.19 2
3 MVN Piemme, Frank 85-89 38.22 39.65 1
4 UNAT Osborne, Sarah 50-54 38.50 36.93 2
5 LBG Powers, Patricia 55-59 39.67 39.43 2
6 UCLA Ciraulo, Diana 18-24 40.00 31.81 7

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 OJAI Goeden, Rick 65-69 37.50 31.77 1
2 UNAT Romo, Karen 35-39 37.30 31.60 1
3 SCA Cohen, Jackie 45-49 36.50 36.94 1
4 WH2O Levinrad, Jan 65-69 36.56 37.11 1
5 CVMM Johnson, Lloyd 70-74 37.43 38.88 3
6 SCA Sudre, Olivier 50-54 38.00 36.06 3

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UNAT Carey, George 70-74 35.26 35.36 1
2 ROSE Purgason, H Lee 55-59 34.90 35.43 4
3 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 60-64 33.60 34.00 2
4 SVL Harmon, Mark 55-59 34.82 36.36 5
5 SBM Boehr, Todd 40-44 35.00 28.97 2
6 SCA Carango, Jennifer 50-54 35.43 33.65 1

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SBM Wilson, Emily 25-29 32.69 30.74 2
2 SWM Chemerinski, Eliel 50-54 32.00 31.25 1
3 ROSE Sternberg, Scott 55-59 31.46 32.11 3
4 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 45-49 31.51 31.82 4
5 WH2O Stratte-McClure, Joel 65-69 32.50 34.47 2
6 SCMC Nebbs, Andrew 45-49 32.83 33.51 5

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SCAQ Dekar, Rachel 18-24 31.00 31.62 6
2 LBG Corsi, Jerry 55-59 30.93 31.79 2
3 SBM Velez, Jose 40-44 30.46 30.11 5
4 SCAQ Lapinskas, Christina 25-29 30.50 30.48 1
5 LBG Corcoran, Jacqueline 30-34 31.00 30.49 1
6 TSTT Catton, Michael 45-49 31.00 28.73 3

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ROSE Castleton, Tom 40-44 30.34 31.90 6
2 SBM Schrader, David 55-59 30.00 28.40 1
3 SCAQ Murray, Elizabeth Murray 18-24 30.00 32.59 9
4 SCAQ Horwitz, Stephanie 18-24 30.00 32.44 8
5 WH2O Levy, Aaron 50-54 30.00 32.79 2
6 UNAT Buckley, Mark 60-64 30.37 30.63 1

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SCAQ Nip, Marlena 18-24 29.72 31.56 5
2 SBM Struckmeyer, Matt 40-44 29.00 29.95 4
3 SCAQ Hengels, Hallie 18-24 28.80 30.54 3
4 SCAQ Saylor, Lauren 18-24 29.00 30.25 1
5 UNAT Soule, Lise 18-24 29.50 30.30 2
6 LBSU McClary, Daniel 25-29 30.00 25.74 1

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SCAQ Safa, Diana 18-24 28.70 30.57 4
2 CVMM Boshoff, Nick 45-49 27.20 27.72 2
3 SBM Sottile, Domenico 35-39 26.40 26.54 1
4 SBM Power, Michael 45-49 26.73 27.16 1
5 UNAT Moreno, David 40-44 28.29 28.38 1
6 SCAQ Newbegin, Brian 40-44 28.74 29.69 3

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home