SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2013 Reg Richardson Memorial LCM Meet

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Mixed 100 M Free
50 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 90-94 2:20.49 2:15.71 1
4 LBG Derbyshire, Donald 55-59 2:00.00 2:08.34 5
5 SBM Struckmeyer, Matt 40-44 1:05.00 1:07.25 4

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SWM Strazzella, Theresa 60-64 1:45.31 1:48.41 2
4 SMSC Maxwell, Cris 55-59 1:37.53 1:28.96 2

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 ROSE Druffel, Allis 45-49 1:25.42 1:24.67 3
3 WH2O Levinrad, Jan 65-69 1:24.89 1:23.14 1
4 ROSE Ronay, Peter 70-74 1:25.00 1:24.02 1
5 LBG Powers, Patricia 55-59 1:27.70 1:29.51 3
6 ROSE Royal, Abby 35-39 1:34.60 1:35.89 2

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ROSE Purgason, H Lee 55-59 1:21.80 1:23.18 4
2 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 55-59 1:20.00 1:13.96 1
3 SCA Carango, Jennifer 50-54 1:20.00 1:15.09 1
4 SCMC Bailey, Tracey 45-49 1:20.00 1:19.70 1
5 SVL Harmon, Mark 55-59 1:20.35 1:22.74 3
6 SCA Cohen, Jackie 45-49 1:24.50 1:23.34 2

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 WH2O Levy, Aaron 50-54 1:15.00 1:20.73 3
2 UCLA Ciraulo, Diana 18-24 1:15.00 1:10.31 7
3 SBM Nielsen, Mia 18-24 1:15.00 1:10.32 8
4 OJAI Ellison, Kerry 60-64 1:15.00 1:13.03 1
5 UCLA Ciraulo, Christie 60-64 1:15.00 1:16.45 1
6 OJAI Umholtz, Ken 60-64 1:18.00 1:19.30 2

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 WH2O Stratte-McClure, Joel 65-69 1:14.45 1:23.90 1
2 ROSE Sternberg, Scott 55-59 1:13.27 1:15.60 2
3 SWM Chemerinski, Eliel 50-54 1:11.00 1:09.72 1
4 NOVA Serbia, George 50-54 1:13.22 1:12.38 2
5 SCMC Nebbs, Andrew 45-49 1:13.88 1:15.84 5
6 SBM Lipski, Danielle 35-39 1:15.00 1:18.64 1

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SBM Boehr, Todd 40-44 1:10.00 1:04.65 2
2 SCAQ Reid, Mary 18-24 1:10.00 1:09.89 6
3 SCMC Liebowitz, Daniel 25-29 1:09.63 1:10.58 1
5 TSTT Catton, Michael 45-49 1:10.00 1:04.86 2
6 WH2O Camacho, Raymond 45-49 1:10.68 1:11.56 4

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 OJAI DelNagio, Mario 40-44 1:09.00 1:06.20 3
2 SBM Wilson, Emily 25-29 1:07.87 1:07.52 3
3 SCAQ Saylor, Lauren 18-24 1:06.99 1:05.05 2
4 LBG Corcoran, Jacqueline 30-34 1:07.00 1:04.56 1
5 SCAQ Ferritto, Elaine 25-29 1:08.50 1:02.79 1
6 ROSE Castleton, Tom 40-44 1:09.11 1:11.71 5

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 WH2O Ogorzelec, Gregg 45-49 1:06.00 1:07.16 3
3 SCAQ Safa, Diana 18-24 1:04.50 1:06.88 3
4 ROSE Keim, John 35-39 1:04.80 1:03.95 1
5 SCAQ Murray, Elizabeth Murray 18-24 1:05.00 1:08.08 4
6 SCAQ Horwitz, Stephanie 18-24 1:06.31 1:09.12 5

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SCAQ Strickland, Chris 35-39 1:03.99 1:05.88 2
2 LBG Bixler, Kenneth 40-44 1:02.69 1:02.92 1
3 SBM Power, Michael 45-49 59.46 59.69 1
4 UNAT Soule, Lise 18-24 1:02.56 1:03.14 1
5 VCM Blatt, Michael 55-59 1:03.00 1:00.79 1
6 SCAQ Lapinskas, Christina 25-29 1:04.50 1:04.28 2

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home