2013 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2013 - Sun, Apr 21, 2013 )

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 31 Women 200 Y Free
53 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 FXCM Hannam, Karen 70-74 5:00.00 4:45.94 5 4
3 RMST Manheim, Lucy 70-74 4:00.35 3:59.99 4 5
4 1776 Cain, Deborah 55-59 3:30.00 3:22.95 4 5
5 VMST Francis, Lesley 80-84 3:50.00 4:00.67 1 9
6 UNAT Hall, Marie-Beth 80-84 4:52.00 6:39.11 2 7

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DAMD Antonioli, Bernadette 60-64 3:19.16 3:21.31 2 7
2 FXCM Pederson, Deborah 30-34 3:10.00 2:57.00 6 3
3 BCTM Hill, Marcia 65-69 3:07.40 3:04.86 2 7
4 UNAT Bennett, Ruth 65-69 2:54.30 2:52.04 1 9
5 POWM Manuel, Jennifer 35-39 2:55.00 2:51.65 7 2
6 VMST Durrant, Betsy 70-74 3:10.00 3:19.71 2 7
7 VMST Benn, Cheryl 55-59 3:19.00 NS NP 0
8 GMUP Schanzer, Rosalyn 70-74 3:30.00 3:27.37 3 6

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 30-34 2:47.10 2:50.60 5 4
2 FXCM Janas, Janet 50-54 2:40.00 2:45.27 3 6
3 RMST Moyer, Michelle 50-54 2:35.00 2:35.33 2 7
4 RMST Wymelenberg, Lynn 55-59 2:30.34 2:27.76 1 9
5 1776 Watts, Sue 55-59 2:33.10 2:33.39 2 7
6 ALEX Miller, Krista 25-29 2:35.00 2:36.61 9 0
7 1776 Woods, Tina 55-59 2:40.00 2:48.97 3 6
8 VMST Schreiner, Beth 70-74 2:51.44 2:55.35 1 9

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Beels, Kendall 40-44 2:30.00 3:30.22 5 4
2 FXCM Becker, Marlene 45-49 2:28.00 2:23.75 1 9
3 UNAT Sullivan, Shannon 35-39 2:25.35 2:21.36 6 3
4 RMST Katsaros, Sheryl 40-44 2:25.00 2:19.96 3 6
5 SVY Smith, Jessica 30-34 2:25.00 2:19.50 4 5
6 GMUP Troyan, Jessi 18-24 2:27.83 2:30.92 2 7
7 AGUA Craffey, Joan 60-64 2:29.64 2:28.84 1 9
8 ALEX Gauzens, Stephanie 25-29 2:30.00 2:17.68 7 2

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AAA Wienold, Kristin 35-39 2:24.10 2:20.94 5 4
2 RMST Johnson, Mindy 45-49 2:21.29 NS NP 0
3 1776 Giurtino, Donna 30-34 2:20.20 2:16.18 3 6
4 FXCM Armstrong, Schuyler 25-29 2:17.35 NS NP 0
5 FXCM Van Horn, Alaina 30-34 2:18.55 NS NP 0
6 RIPM Emanuel, Florence 50-54 2:21.00 2:22.64 1 9
7 GMUP Moy, Elaina 35-39 2:22.10 2:18.83 4 5
8 FXCM Rawson, Laurelyn 40-44 2:25.00 2:25.77 4 5

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FXCM Perry, Elisabeth 25-29 2:15.49 2:24.93 8 1
2 VMST Lovell, Brianna 18-24 2:15.00 2:12.69 1 9
3 DRMS Bigham, Beth 40-44 2:12.40 2:09.33 1 9
4 SVY Booth, Gretchen 40-44 2:11.69 2:12.81 2 7
5 WSC Hatakeyama, Chio 35-39 2:12.24 2:07.67 2 7
6 CPAC Greenawalt, Anne 25-29 2:13.89 2:13.06 5 4
7 FXCM Vaught, Heather 25-29 2:15.00 2:13.56 6 3
8 UNAT Paul, Heather 35-39 2:16.00 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 AGUA Columbus, Mikki 25-29 2:10.67 2:11.60 4 5
2 NBAC Limke, Tobi 35-39 2:09.61 2:05.52 1 9
3 FXCM Chatikavanij, Vansa 25-29 2:05.00 2:03.93 3 6
4 FINS Mohorn, Heather 25-29 1:59.65 2:00.14 2 7
5 ALEX Gilmore, Katie 25-29 2:00.69 1:58.00 1 9
6 RMST Carlson, Jennifer 30-34 2:06.13 2:00.92 1 9
7 SVY Henkel, Carrie 30-34 2:10.52 2:10.97 2 7
8 STON de Hart, Jenny 35-39 2:11.50 2:15.97 3 6

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home