2013 Colonies Zone SCY Championship ( Fri, Apr 19, 2013 - Sun, Apr 21, 2013 )

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 50 Y Breast
43 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ANCM Pettijohn, Margot 65-69 2:41.90 NS NP 0
4 RMST Manheim, Lucy 70-74 1:10.00 NS NP 0
5 FXCM Hannam, Karen 70-74 1:15.00 1:06.40 2 7

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Jastremski, Janet 65-69 54.00 50.17 1 9
2 FXCM Duquette, Bobbe 55-59 53.00 52.19 6 3
3 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 30-34 51.46 52.14 4 5
4 LMAC Baumgarten, Elizabeth 55-59 50.00 44.77 2 7
5 VMST Martin, Judy 70-74 50.94 50.54 1 9
6 BCTM Hill, Marcia 65-69 52.67 51.41 2 7
7 GMUP Zhang, Changmei 30-34 53.90 51.93 3 6
8 1776 Waldbaum, Joan 80-84 1:03.58 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 1776 Woods, Tina 55-59 50.00 47.51 3 6
2 ALEX Garratt, Marion 55-59 46.70 49.71 5 4
3 CRAB Wallace, Karen 50-54 45.83 47.17 4 5
4 ALEX Legas, Sarah 25-29 45.00 36.60 4 5
5 RIPM Ramsey, Caitlyn 40-44 45.13 44.69 3 6
6 POWM Manuel, Jennifer 35-39 46.00 47.45 6 3
7 RMST Wymelenberg, Lynn 55-59 48.81 49.05 4 5
8 RMST Beels, Kendall 40-44 50.00 53.92 5 4

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 QMST Maly, Cleary 40-44 44.96 45.52 4 5
2 CRAB White, Maureen 55-59 43.00 42.57 1 9
3 BCTM Merena, Elizabeth 60-64 41.75 42.39 3 6
4 FXCM Guers, Lindsay 25-29 39.97 34.52 3 6
5 FXCM Miller, Caroline 50-54 40.00 36.74 1 9
6 MACH Madsen, Alyson 40-44 42.00 38.58 2 7
7 RMST Hajost, Cynthia 50-54 44.00 42.34 3 6
8 AGUA Craffey, Joan 60-64 45.00 42.11 2 7

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FXCM Seligman, Alyssa 25-29 39.42 41.35 5 4
2 VMST Mastropaolo, Leslie 35-39 38.97 40.07 5 4
3 GSM Whitty, Jackie 30-34 37.15 35.49 1 9
4 ARMS Swain, Jayme 35-39 35.74 35.42 4 5
5 WSC Hatakeyama, Chio 35-39 36.63 33.77 2 7
6 1776 Wolff, Melinda 60-64 37.50 36.77 1 9
7 UNAT Postma, Terri 40-44 39.12 37.81 1 9
8 RMST Dawson, Mandy 50-54 39.80 40.04 2 7

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UNAT Smith, Tina 35-39 35.00 33.51 1 9
2 STON Moosman, Deanne 30-34 34.69 NS NP 0
3 RMST Van Erden, Jayme 25-29 33.53 33.43 2 7
4 BCTM Willeboordse, Fall 45-49 32.52 32.24 1 9
5 FXCM Fuchs, Lauren 25-29 32.85 32.62 1 9
6 MACH Groves, Lisa 45-49 33.87 33.44 2 7
7 STON de Hart, Jenny 35-39 34.95 35.35 3 6
8 SVY Henkel, Carrie 30-34 35.57 36.66 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home