SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    

Event 30 Men 25 Y Free
63 Swimmers

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey 40-44 10.62 NS

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 MARY Collings, John 80-84 32.67 25.60 1
3 UNAT Haley, Chris 18-24 20.00 12.50 2
4 ALEX Wallace, Anthony 25-29 18.00 12.27 6
5 ALEX Culhane, Kevin 65-69 19.00 12.84 1
6 ANCM Hinga, Kenneth 60-64 20.00 14.40 1
7 GMUP Timmons, Timothy 65-69 35.00 NS NP

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MACH Purcell, Frank 45-49 16.00 15.13 3
2 MACH Waclawski, Mark 55-59 16.00 16.06 5
3 ANCM Diamond, Louis 70-74 15.00 NS NP
4 MOST Le Vasseur, David 50-54 15.00 NS NP
5 DCAC Nash, Dawson 55-59 15.00 NS NP
6 UNAT Cooksey, David 50-54 15.60 13.73 3
7 UNAT Ahlgren, Kyle 35-39 16.00 NS NP
8 CMYM Meyer, Jerry 60-64 16.70 15.16 2

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 RMST Paulson, Laurence 60-64 15.00 NS NP
2 1776 Barry, Shaun 35-39 15.00 NS NP
4 GERM Tomson, Farol 40-44 14.00 11.86 6
5 CUBU Zamon, Frederick 70-74 14.72 14.45 1
6 DCAC Cunningham, Jose E 55-59 15.00 NS NP
7 GERM Wall, Kenneth 70-74 15.00 15.48 2
8 STON Bradley, Patrick 45-49 15.00 14.21 2

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GERM George, Jason 25-29 14.00 13.04 7
2 NCMS Spencer, Michael 55-59 13.50 12.10 1
3 UNAT Traficanti, David 50-54 13.50 13.17 2
4 DCRP Sokol, Robert 40-44 13.00 NS NP
5 ANCM Harmon, David 60-64 13.31 NS NP
6 RMST Carlson, John 40-44 13.50 13.71 8
7 PAFC Platt, Jay 65-69 14.00 NS NP
8 GERM Osinski, Michael 55-59 14.00 12.54 3

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 DCRP Kukoy, Max 40-44 13.00 NS NP
2 CMS Wolfe, Roland 45-49 13.00 12.93 1
3 FXCM Rickard, Alan 55-59 12.90 12.71 4
4 VMST Tudor, Louis 55-59 12.75 12.11 2
5 SUNF Goins, Todd 50-54 12.79 NS NP
6 UNAT Bischoff, W 45-49 12.94 NS NP
7 VMST Sober, Harry 65-69 13.00 13.07 2
8 HCMG Meinelschmidt, Cort 30-34 13.00 12.29 5

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GMUP Grecco, Paul 50-54 12.63 NS NP
2 NCMS Spencer, Paul 25-29 12.49 12.18 5
3 TERR Strahota, Jeffrey 30-34 12.21 11.71 3
4 ANCM Rosenthal, James 40-44 12.00 10.96 3
5 NCYM Nakahodo, Sidney 35-39 12.14 11.84 1
6 CUBU Jones, Mark 50-54 12.28 11.71 1
7 UNAT Anderson, Justin 25-29 12.50 11.21 1
8 ALEX Taylor, Tim 25-29 12.63 12.03 4

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NCYM Landgraf, Gavin 18-24 12.00 11.46 1
2 ALEX Jent, Daniel 35-39 11.71 NS NP
3 MERR Young, Buck 30-34 11.43 NS NP
4 VMST Clear, Kirk 40-44 11.21 11.29 4
5 STON de Hart, Pieter 30-34 11.27 10.98 2
6 CUBU Conze, Dietrich 40-44 11.46 11.35 5
7 MERR Methric, Tim 30-34 12.00 12.17 4
8 UNAT McCaleb, David 25-29 12.00 11.88 3

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UNAT Landis, James 25-29 11.00 11.51 2
2 DCAC Williams, Neill 40-44 10.90 10.72 1
3 TERR Doane, Michael 40-44 10.84 10.74 2
4 INDY Krajewski, Thomas 30-34 9.50 NS NP
5 ARMS Hicks, Jeff 30-34 10.50 10.46 1
6 UNAT Lincoln, Joe 40-44 10.90 12.02 7
7 DCAC LaBriola, Joseph 18-24 10.99 NS NP
8 UNAT Bockius, Ted 45-49 11.01 NS NP

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
DCRP Sern, Garret 40-44 15.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home