SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 11 Women 50 Y Free
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
3 VMST Gasink, Maureen 65-69 50.20 NS NP
4 GMUP Decarli, Carmen 70-74 47.66 NS NP
5 RMST Manheim, Lucy 70-74 50.00 46.26 2
6 NCMS Atkinson, Caroline 40-44 NT 32.14 5

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 RMST Greenfield Sheehe, Heather 45-49 40.00 34.81 4
2 AGUA Hill, Marcia 65-69 36.75 NS NP
3 ARMS Hufford, Ellen 30-34 36.43 36.35 7
4 TERR Wagner, Cheryl 55-59 33.95 34.93 1
5 UNAT Kozub, Catherine 30-34 34.50 32.45 6
6 CUBU Bennett, Ruth 65-69 36.60 36.95 1
7 MERR Boilini, Lauren 25-29 39.35 40.17 4
8 CUBU Schade, Mary 65-69 44.62 NS NP

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 VMST Schreiner, Beth 70-74 32.43 33.24 1
2 CUBU Becker, Marlene 45-49 31.20 30.47 2
3 DCTC Miata, Julianne 25-29 31.00 27.56 2
4 VMST Loftus-Charley, Shirley 60-64 30.54 30.80 1
5 DCRP Shycoff, Barbara 50-54 30.70 30.54 4
6 GMUP Troyan, Jessi 18-24 31.11 30.99 2
7 NCMS Rudisill, Kamie 40-44 31.34 30.31 4
8 GMUP Toner, Karlin 50-54 33.00 32.95 6

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CUBU Cole, Missy 35-39 30.00 28.80 2
2 RMST Kusseling, Brooke 50-54 30.00 30.14 3
3 UNAT McCance, Jen 18-24 30.00 31.86 3
4 VMST Milner, Kristin 25-29 29.80 29.26 3
5 GERM Friedlander, Lauren 25-29 30.00 27.23 1
6 UNAT Cavazos, Ann 45-49 30.00 32.04 3
7 ASAM Gayle, Deborah 30-34 30.00 28.42 3
8 RMST Dawson, Mandy 50-54 30.21 31.47 5

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MERR Mahler, Krista 30-34 28.99 30.19 5
2 CUBU Rawson, Laurelyn 40-44 28.65 29.13 3
3 UNAT Chapman, Holly 18-24 28.00 28.56 1
4 STON de Hart, Jenny 35-39 27.27 27.44 1
5 MACH Groves, Lisa 45-49 27.50 27.87 1
6 UNAT Buswell, Trish Seubert 40-44 28.50 28.37 2
7 FXCM Pennington, Catherine 50-54 28.90 29.86 2
8 RMST Fry-Jones, Jessica 30-34 29.43 30.14 4

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 DCRP Di Silvio, Francesca 30-34 26.99 27.53 2
2 NBAC Limke, Tobi 35-39 26.42 NS NP
3 NBAC Rapuano, Lisa 45-49 26.18 NS NP
4 CUBU Conze, Margaret 40-44 25.48 25.57 1
5 NBAC Voorhees, Carolyn 50-54 26.00 25.94 1
6 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 40-44 26.32 NS NP
7 CUBU Tighe, Erica 30-34 26.98 26.47 1
8 CUBU Valint, Brittany 25-29 27.00 NS NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home