2012 Patriot Masters Sprint Classic

Heat Sheet - 9 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 2 Men 100 Y Free
66 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
3 MARY Collings, John 80-84 2:11.60 2:19.55 2
4 UNAT Hinz, Michael 45-49 1:30.00 1:11.31 7
5 GERM Robinson, David 65-69 2:00.00 1:36.38 2

Heat 2 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GERM Wall, Kenneth 70-74 1:25.00 1:19.64 3
2 ARMS Lengle, James 60-64 1:20.10 1:12.54 4
3 VMST Millikan, Frank 60-64 1:17.00 1:14.98 5
4 RMST Boyle, Michael 60-64 1:15.72 1:16.67 6
5 VMST Hill, Douglas 55-59 1:16.60 1:14.83 4
6 MACH Purcell, Frank 45-49 1:20.00 1:14.61 8
7 GSM Demas, Nickolas 80-84 1:21.18 1:18.20 1

Heat 3 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UNAT Cooksey, David 50-54 1:12.49 1:07.28 9
2 CUBU Zamon, Frederick 70-74 1:10.42 1:11.72 2
3 MOST Le Vasseur, David 50-54 1:10.00 1:09.28 10
4 MACH Elliott, Daniel 55-59 1:09.58 1:11.99 3
5 CUBU Linehan, Sean 50-54 1:10.00 1:06.53 8
6 GOLD Rolston, Howard 70-74 1:10.00 1:07.14 1
7 MACH Ikeda, Richard 55-59 1:12.00 1:03.86 2
8 ALEX Wallace, Anthony 25-29 1:15.00 1:03.38 6

Heat 4 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UNAT Bischoff, W 45-49 1:06.62 1:05.85 6
2 STON Bradley, Patrick 45-49 1:05.87 1:05.69 5
3 VMST Sober, Harry 65-69 1:05.00 1:04.02 1
4 UNAT Traficanti, David 50-54 1:04.50 1:02.28 6
5 PAFC Platt, Jay 65-69 1:04.50 NS NP
6 WAVA Convis, Bradley 50-54 1:05.31 1:02.05 5
7 MACH Brendsel, Jon 45-49 1:05.93 1:04.16 4
8 COLU Cole, Henry 65-69 1:09.00 NS NP

Heat 5 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CUBU Dearfield, Kerry 60-64 1:04.00 1:03.31 1
2 CUBU Edgell, Don 60-64 1:03.92 1:04.28 3
3 CMS Wolfe, Roland 45-49 1:03.00 59.25 2
4 NCYM Lee, Peter 40-44 1:02.59 1:07.81 5
5 ALEX Jaskot, Brian 30-34 1:02.84 57.45 5
6 DCRP Sokol, Robert 40-44 1:03.00 NS NP
7 ALEX Andersen, Kristopher 35-39 1:04.00 1:01.55 5
8 GMUP Booth, Stuart 50-54 1:04.13 1:03.29 7

Heat 6 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 GERM Main, Bryan 35-39 1:02.00 1:04.38 6
2 MERR Methric, Tim 30-34 1:00.00 56.88 4
3 GSM Moll, Drew 50-54 1:00.00 58.84 2
4 SUNF Goins, Todd 50-54 59.95 1:00.49 4
5 NCYM Landgraf, Gavin 18-24 1:00.00 53.97 2
6 WAVA Worst, Jeremy 50-54 1:00.00 59.92 3
7 HCMG Meinelschmidt, Cort 30-34 1:00.00 59.61 6
8 ANCM Harmon, David 60-64 1:02.46 1:03.60 2

Heat 7 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CMYM Hinz, Brian 35-39 59.38 59.61 4
2 RMST Evans, Brian 45-49 59.00 1:02.53 3
3 DCRP Kukoy, Max 40-44 58.52 59.42 4
4 GMUP McKnight, Patrick 45-49 58.00 NS NP
5 RCA Charley, Craig 25-29 58.00 58.30 4
6 GERM Roetert, Daniel 25-29 59.00 59.42 5
7 UNAT Rees, Matt 40-44 59.23 NS NP
8 FXCM Rickard, Alan 55-59 59.70 59.82 1

Heat 8 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UNAT Anderson, Justin 25-29 57.00 53.75 3
2 GERM Tomson, Farol 40-44 56.70 57.39 3
3 UNAT Landis, James 25-29 55.57 53.24 2
4 FBST Mirt, Chad 35-39 54.29 54.69 2
5 ALEX Jent, Daniel 35-39 55.18 53.85 1
6 FXCM Hannesschlager, Michael 35-39 56.23 57.51 3
7 MASH Clark, Ted 45-49 57.00 57.88 1
8 CUBU Jones, Mark 50-54 57.21 57.17 1

Heat 9 of 9

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 CUBU Conze, Dietrich 40-44 53.10 52.69 2
2 DCAC LaBriola, Joseph 18-24 51.99 51.80 1
3 INDY Krajewski, Thomas 30-34 49.99 51.76 2
4 UNAT Frantz, Robert 25-29 49.50 50.81 1
5 GMUP von Loewe, Pete 40-44 49.92 50.11 1
6 STON de Hart, Pieter 30-34 50.62 51.20 1
7 UNAT Bockius, Ted 45-49 52.87 NS NP
8 BUMS Paushter, Matthew 30-34 53.76 52.93 3

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home