SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2012 UC-Irvine Masters SCY Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Mixed 100 Y IM
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 LBG Werner, John C 45-49 1:45.00 1:28.74 1
3 LBG Lambert, Heather C 55-59 1:33.00 1:31.88 2
4 UNAT Browne, Alice R 45-49 1:24.00 DQ 99
5 NOVA Smith, Robin M 55-59 1:30.00 1:24.54 1
6 MVN Parker, John W 40-44 1:41.00 1:29.81 5
7 LBG Pugh, Dana N 30-34 2:02.00 1:56.85 1

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SDSM Plackemeier, Steven J 55-59 1:20.00 1:19.12 3
2 MVN Korionoff, Dimitrii J 35-39 1:18.00 NS 99
3 UNAT Campbell, Richard 65-69 1:15.00 1:24.32 1
4 MVN Burns, Howard W 60-64 1:13.50 1:11.34 1
5 NOVA Kramer, Stephanie 35-39 1:15.00 1:18.77 1
6 UCI Croson, Sean 35-39 1:15.00 1:06.55 2
7 CVMM Nabor, Dusty 35-39 1:20.00 1:13.03 3
8 UNAT Person, James D 55-59 1:22.20 1:26.25 4

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 ROSE Sterne, Erik A 55-59 1:11.13 1:13.65 2
2 SDSM Cuellar, Silvio F 40-44 1:10.00 1:18.74 4
3 MVN Heather, Michael R 55-59 1:08.05 1:13.44 1
4 UNAT Frendreis, Lauren 18-24 1:06.52 1:08.76 1
5 MVN Clark, Michael K 40-44 1:07.00 NS 99
6 COTO Stevens, John 45-49 1:10.00 NS 99
7 SDSM Gross, John R 40-44 1:11.00 1:13.20 2
8 ROSE Castleton, Tom 40-44 1:11.47 1:17.18 3

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 MYST Kent, Aric E 40-44 1:02.59 1:04.46 1
2 UCI Rosales, Chris J 18-24 1:01.00 58.73 2
3 UCI Sullivan, Nick 25-29 1:00.00 1:04.29 3
4 UCI Giometti, Danny P 25-29 59.07 59.39 1
5 UCI Price, Kyle S 25-29 59.99 1:02.16 2
6 ROSE Alders, Alec 18-24 1:00.00 58.51 1
7 UCI Hoskinson, Jeff 35-39 1:01.91 1:04.42 1
8 TCC Petersen, Erik D 18-24 1:04.00 1:02.80 3

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
CVMM Freeman, Frank B 65-69 1:27.51 99
LBG Brisbin, Ken D 45-49 1:25.00 99
LBG Smith, Stanley M 60-64 1:50.00 99
LBG Spatz, Barbara C 60-64 2:00.00 99
TCC Calvo, Morena I 18-24 1:11.34 99
UCI Newell, Bruce H 65-69 1:35.00 99
UCI Podmajersky, Tom E 45-49 1:06.80 99
SDSM Schlueter, Jon R 55-59 1:15.87 99
T-26 Tetrick, Jennifer A 30-34 2:00.00 99
ROSE Ghazarian, Rich 35-39 1:09.12 99
ROSE Whitehead, Michael L 45-49 1:23.64 99
SDSM Bixler, John J 30-34 1:00.13 99
SDSM Bixler, Sarah J 30-34 1:16.00 99
WH2O Vucinich, Elizabeth A 30-34 1:07.50 99

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home