SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Women 50 M Free
48 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BDO Hill, Cara 35-39 1:00.00 37.85 4 15
2 FACT Delaney, Florence 65-69 54.17 49.50 3 16
3 YCFM Ciotlaus, Felicia 40-44 52.19 56.62 8 11
4 UNAT Keleher, Shannon 35-39 50.00 NS NP 0
5 FACT Henderson, Martha 75-79 51.97 49.99 1 20
6 FACT Campbell, Joan 80-84 52.98 56.24 1 20
7 FMM Hutinger, Margie 70-74 59.16 1:00.91 1 20
8 YCFM Vogel, Alyce 75-79 1:10.00 1:04.86 2 17

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BDO Brown, Darlene 55-59 45.46 44.15 4 15
2 ARMS Hynes, Shawn 40-44 40.98 38.58 7 12
3 BLU Ritchey, Brie 30-34 40.27 37.50 3 16
4 FACT Wilson, Meegan 60-64 39.00 37.71 1 20
5 YCFM Khaled, Maria 35-39 40.00 44.68 6 13
6 FLAQ Volz, Kristin 35-39 40.93 40.25 5 14
7 BLU Kremer, Andrea 50-54 40.99 39.36 9 9
8 FACT Bradley, Marianne 65-69 49.18 45.75 2 17

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FLAQ Larson, Linda 55-59 37.00 36.59 3 16
2 TBAM Mussler, Valerie 25-29 35.00 34.22 2 17
3 GOLD Beatty, Yukako 40-44 34.32 34.25 6 13
4 HLJ Pamula, Sarah 40-44 34.00 33.30 4 15
5 SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 50-54 34.19 34.77 7 12
6 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 55-59 34.50 34.17 2 17
7 HLJ Wick, Kerry 50-54 35.50 38.41 8 11
8 FLAQ Webb, Linda 65-69 37.12 38.16 1 20

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BLU Roberts, Deborah 45-49 34.00 34.60 2 17
2 BOLM Kirkpatrick, Laura 50-54 33.25 32.26 6 13
3 BLU Nyblade, Kyra 18-24 32.49 28.50 1 20
4 ARIZ Winslow, Laura 50-54 32.00 31.28 4 15
5 FLAQ Legaspi, Kelly 40-44 32.00 NS NP 0
6 GOLD Ogier, Danielle 55-59 32.90 NS NP 0
7 BLU Stromberg, Michelle 30-34 33.37 32.44 2 17
8 UNAT Emery, Anna 25-29 34.00 34.64 3 16

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BDO Harvey, Nicole 35-39 32.00 33.88 2 17
2 EAJM Smith, Karen 40-44 31.80 33.36 5 14
3 GOLD Stewart, Ann 40-44 31.50 32.18 3 16
4 FACT Roebuck, Mary 50-54 30.33 31.36 5 14
5 GOLD Broussard, Katie 35-39 30.50 29.24 1 20
6 GOLD Sargeant, Pat 55-59 31.50 30.02 1 20
7 BLU Edwards, Cameron 35-39 31.99 34.19 3 16
8 GOLD Mizell, Carolyn 40-44 32.00 31.08 2 17

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BLU Shonkwiler, Cathy 50-54 29.50 29.98 2 17
2 NBAC Voorhees, Carolyn 50-54 28.50 28.95 1 20
3 BLU Jones, Eney 50-54 28.50 30.40 3 16
4 MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie 25-29 25.89 26.60 1 20
5 BLU Chance, Danielle 30-34 28.11 27.41 1 20
6 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 40-44 28.50 28.20 1 20
7 NBAC Rapuano, Lisa 45-49 28.94 27.83 1 20
8 UNAT Page, Victoria 18-24 30.15 34.78 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home