SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 200 M Free
27 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 FMM Moucha, Sue 50-54 4:59.99 4:59.22 8 11
4 FACT Bradley, Marianne 65-69 4:19.01 3:51.88 1 20
5 FMM Bogue, Sherri 45-49 4:34.08 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Delaney, Florence 65-69 4:15.01 3:56.39 2 17
2 YCFM Ciotlaus, Felicia 40-44 3:30.08 NS NP 0
3 FACT Wilson, Meegan 60-64 3:12.00 3:04.77 1 20
4 FMM Januszewski, Cindy 45-49 3:09.00 3:05.22 3 16
5 BLU Ross, Nancy 50-54 3:10.00 3:18.70 6 13
6 GAJA Gatto, Caroline 50-54 3:15.36 3:26.68 7 12
7 FACT Henderson, Martha 75-79 3:59.50 4:05.40 1 20
8 FACT Campbell, Joan 80-84 4:15.07 4:20.66 1 20

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MESC Kupan, Cheryl 45-49 2:50.07 2:39.68 2 17
2 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 55-59 2:44.00 2:42.92 1 20
3 GOLD Devanney, Celia 50-54 2:39.00 2:41.14 4 15
4 FACT Roebuck, Mary 50-54 2:29.00 2:26.82 2 17
5 ARIZ Winslow, Laura 50-54 2:30.00 2:29.12 3 16
6 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 50-54 2:40.00 NS NP 0
7 SPM Mc Nulty, Barbara 50-54 2:47.27 2:44.65 5 14
8 ARMS Hynes, Shawn 40-44 3:07.07 3:07.81 3 16

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FLAQ Barnard, Maria 30-34 2:20.00 2:17.52 2 17
2 GSC Holman, Mary 25-29 2:18.00 2:17.66 2 17
3 GSC Holman, Sara 25-29 2:17.00 2:17.33 1 20
4 BLU Jones, Eney 50-54 2:06.90 2:16.12 1 20
5 BLU Bennett, Brooke 30-34 2:14.99 2:09.18 1 20
6 NBAC Dawson, Deborah 40-44 2:18.00 2:15.80 1 20
7 YCFM Visser, Linda 40-44 2:19.00 2:20.38 2 17
8 BLU Richey Said, Vanessa 45-49 2:20.99 2:39.03 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home