SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 16 Men 100 M Breast
37 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 BLU Hermes, Mike 30-34 NT 1:14.19 2 17
3 FMM Schlegel, Charles 80-84 2:10.00 NS NP 0
4 MOO Sady, Jonathan 25-29 2:01.70 1:46.72 3 16
5 FACT Kutanovski, Milan 80-84 2:09.43 NS NP 0
6 YCFM Sirbu, Victor 70-74 2:15.00 2:15.02 3 16

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UNAT Kilbourne, Charles 70-74 1:50.20 1:47.47 2 17
2 HLJ Byron, John 50-54 1:44.00 1:40.14 2 17
3 WFLM Goldstein, Bradley 30-34 1:40.00 NS NP 0
4 FACT Messineo, Doug 70-74 1:35.49 1:40.47 1 20
5 FLAQ Grey, Douglas 30-34 1:35.77 1:32.16 5 14
6 UNAT Glatzer, Phillip 40-44 1:40.84 1:40.69 2 17
7 FMM Watkins, Matt 35-39 1:47.00 1:42.58 6 13
8 FMM MacDonald, Robert 80-84 1:52.78 1:52.28 1 20

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 USMS Rush, Edward 35-39 1:32.91 1:33.29 5 14
2 FLAQ Bhawanie, Terence 30-34 1:30.00 1:27.77 4 15
3 ADMS Carvotta, Tom 55-59 1:26.50 1:25.73 1 20
4 BLU Wilk, Tomasz 35-39 1:26.00 1:25.18 3 16
5 FLAQ Hendrick, Marty 50-54 1:26.45 NS NP 0
6 TBAM Fernandez, Sebastian 35-39 1:30.00 1:30.67 4 15
7 YCFM Marti, Peter 18-24 1:32.18 1:29.13 2 17
8 GAJA Zeigler, John 65-69 1:33.14 1:39.79 1 20

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 YCFM Miltenberger, Chester 60-64 1:20.00 NS NP 0
2 BLU Caligiuri, Dan 55-59 1:18.00 NS NP 0
3 MOO Parnica, Radek 30-34 1:16.00 1:15.89 3 16
4 GOLD Moreno, Al 50-54 1:14.00 NS NP 0
5 SYSM Mench, Edward 45-49 1:15.00 1:14.46 1 20
6 SYSM Matysek, Jim 50-54 1:17.64 1:20.51 1 20
7 GOLD Mejia, JC 25-29 1:19.36 1:21.41 2 17
8 PCAT Whitney, Timothy 45-49 1:21.00 1:22.34 2 17

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FLAQ Corcho, Rodrigo 30-34 1:12.00 1:13.89 1 20
2 BLU Corp, Kevin 18-24 1:11.00 1:20.57 1 20
3 INDY Christoffel, Ben 35-39 1:09.34 1:07.52 2 17
4 PHX Commings, Jeff 35-39 1:03.00 1:05.45 1 20
5 SYSM Deery, Kyle 25-29 1:08.00 1:07.80 1 20
6 BLU Unger, Michael 45-49 1:09.99 NS NP 0
7 YCFM Mulligan, Mark 40-44 1:11.10 1:14.19 1 20
8 BDO Deaguiar, Jose 45-49 1:12.00 1:53.00 3 16

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home