SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 15 Women 100 M Breast
28 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 BDO Hill, Cara 35-39 3:30.00 1:45.33 1 20
4 SYSM Walch, Rebecca 60-64 2:35.04 2:17.66 3 16
5 FMM Moucha, Sue 50-54 2:50.78 2:49.92 4 15
6 BLU Kremer, Andrea 50-54 NT 1:54.13 3 16

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FMM Allen, Jean 70-74 2:15.11 2:17.51 2 17
2 BDO Brown, Darlene 55-59 2:01.83 2:00.90 1 20
3 T2NM Jebe, Margit 70-74 1:53.00 1:48.05 1 20
4 FMM Januszewski, Cindy 45-49 1:46.00 1:49.24 6 13
5 GAJA Gatto, Caroline 50-54 1:47.95 1:46.01 2 17
6 WET Smeyne, Marissa 40-44 1:55.90 1:50.77 2 17
7 HLJ Dodson, Margaret 60-64 2:07.00 1:56.52 2 17
8 YCFM Vogel, Alyce 75-79 2:30.00 2:37.02 1 20

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Wilson, Meegan 60-64 1:45.50 1:43.70 1 20
2 TBAM Mussler, Valerie 25-29 1:40.00 1:44.43 2 17
3 BLU Nyblade, Kyra 18-24 1:32.42 1:21.64 1 20
4 GOLD Cavanaugh, Debbie 50-54 1:32.00 NS NP 0
5 FACT Roebuck, Mary 50-54 1:32.00 1:28.79 1 20
6 BLU Roberts, Deborah 45-49 1:40.00 1:49.08 5 14
7 MESC Kupan, Cheryl 45-49 1:45.05 1:33.54 4 15
8 FLAQ Webb, Linda 65-69 1:45.53 1:48.98 1 20

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SYSM Hamel, Laura 45-49 1:29.27 1:31.24 3 16
2 BLU Chance, Danielle 30-34 1:18.29 1:16.36 1 20
3 BLU Slaton, Kathy 45-49 1:15.99 NS NP 0
4 BLU Wilkins, Jillian 30-34 1:12.99 NS NP 0
5 FLAQ Legaspi, Kelly 40-44 1:15.00 1:16.06 1 20
6 BLU McFarlane, Tracey 45-49 1:16.99 1:24.51 1 20
7 UNAT Emery, Anna 25-29 1:25.00 1:31.04 1 20
8 FLAQ Schick, Lori 45-49 1:30.00 1:28.69 2 17

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home