SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Rowdy Gaines Masters Classic

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 13 Women 100 M IM
47 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BLU Runnick, Mariah 25-29 NT 1:18.49 2 17
2 UNAT Keleher, Shannon 35-39 3:00.00 1:33.03 4 15
3 BLU Roth Cohen, Karin 60-64 2:30.00 2:24.81 4 15
4 FMM Allen, Jean 70-74 2:13.69 2:18.70 1 20
5 FACT Delaney, Florence 65-69 2:17.80 2:16.46 3 16
6 FLAQ Keeney, Cheryl 45-49 2:54.37 2:11.27 6 13
7 BDO Hill, Cara 35-39 3:30.00 1:38.77 5 14

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FACT Bradley, Marianne 65-69 2:07.59 2:18.10 4 15
2 FLAQ Volz, Kristin 35-39 1:59.77 1:43.60 6 13
3 GAJA Gatto, Caroline 50-54 1:47.82 1:46.12 5 14
4 GOLD Mitchell, Jeannie 65-69 1:43.60 1:41.28 1 20
5 FLAQ Ventura Visbal, Rosa 60-64 1:45.00 1:45.37 3 16
6 ARMS Hynes, Shawn 40-44 1:48.56 1:38.87 5 14
7 BLU Ross, Nancy 50-54 2:00.00 1:34.11 4 15
8 FMM Troy, Jean 80-84 2:12.00 2:05.63 1 20

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FLAQ Webb, Linda 65-69 1:41.80 1:42.38 2 17
2 HLJ Dodson, Margaret 60-64 1:40.00 1:35.68 1 20
3 WET Smeyne, Marissa 40-44 1:37.22 1:35.97 4 15
4 BLU Edwards, Cameron 35-39 1:32.99 1:29.16 3 16
5 BLU Roberts, Deborah 45-49 1:34.00 1:34.42 5 14
6 BOLM Kirkpatrick, Laura 50-54 1:40.00 1:24.88 3 16
7 BLU Ritchey, Brie 30-34 1:40.49 1:41.30 3 16
8 FACT Wilson, Meegan 60-64 1:43.50 1:39.54 2 17

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GOLD Beatty, Yukako 40-44 1:30.05 1:30.09 2 17
2 BLU Stromberg, Michelle 30-34 1:30.00 1:30.14 2 17
3 SPM Steinmann, Sharon 50-54 1:28.00 NS NP 0
4 GOLD Ogier, Danielle 55-59 1:25.90 1:23.46 2 17
5 GOLD Protzman, Barbara 55-59 1:26.00 1:28.89 3 16
6 UNAT Emery, Anna 25-29 1:30.00 1:23.25 3 16
7 FLAQ Schick, Lori 45-49 1:30.00 1:26.99 4 15
8 MESC Kupan, Cheryl 45-49 1:30.15 1:22.89 3 16

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 EAJM Smith, Karen 40-44 1:23.00 1:31.77 3 16
2 FACT Roebuck, Mary 50-54 1:21.00 1:19.17 2 17
3 SYSM Ramnath, Fernette 45-49 1:19.30 NS NP 0
4 NBAC Voorhees, Carolyn 50-54 1:16.00 1:17.51 1 20
5 NBAC Limke, Tobi 35-39 1:17.67 1:12.13 1 20
6 GOLD Sargeant, Pat 55-59 1:19.80 1:17.92 1 20
7 GOLD Stewart, Ann 40-44 1:22.50 NS NP 0
8 TBAM Mussler, Valerie 25-29 1:25.00 1:29.48 4 15

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BDO Harvey, Nicole 35-39 1:15.00 1:22.06 2 17
2 BLU Slaton, Kathy 45-49 1:10.99 NS NP 0
3 BLU Chance, Danielle 30-34 1:09.61 1:08.21 1 20
4 MESC Ellis-Alcaide, Jessie 25-29 1:06.41 1:06.67 1 20
5 BLU Wilkins, Jillian 30-34 1:07.99 NS NP 0
6 BLU McFarlane, Tracey 45-49 1:09.99 1:19.66 2 17
7 YCFM Visser, Linda 40-44 1:12.00 1:11.51 1 20
8 NBAC Rapuano, Lisa 45-49 1:15.62 1:14.65 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All times are unofficial just like a scoreboard.  For official times see official results at meet.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home