SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 23 Women 100 M Breast
44 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 WCM Germolus, Dixie C 80-84 3:20.00 3:03.17 2 7
3 WCM Haworth, Joyce M 70-74 2:22.80 2:28.84 1 9
4 TCAM Birdsall, Connie L 65-69 2:23.80 2:24.58 1 9
5 RHMS Barry, Marty 75-79 4:09.96 3:54.34 2 7

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCAM Carter, Robin M 60-64 2:06.87 2:07.02 4 5
2 TCAM Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H 30-34 1:56.28 1:53.21 4 5
3 TCAM Forster, Jodie B 50-54 1:55.04 1:58.89 6 3
4 BAY Morris, Suzanne M 55-59 1:56.04 1:58.87 3 6
5 BAY Litman, Jacklyn 60-64 2:00.00 1:55.70 3 6
6 RINC Callison, Barbara F 75-79 2:10.00 2:16.55 1 9

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 HTUB Schindler, Lisa M 45-49 1:54.00 2:00.34 3 6
2 WCM Marnell, Mary 55-59 1:52.00 1:50.57 1 9
3 BAY Kruidering, Marieke 40-44 1:45.00 1:45.91 7 2
4 WCM Harms, Kildine J 55-59 1:50.33 1:52.87 2 7
5 WCM Scott, Stephanie I 60-64 1:52.00 1:52.05 2 7
6 WCM Hirsch, Ann M 80-84 1:54.20 2:00.02 1 9

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Nip, Carol J 50-54 1:43.90 1:43.76 5 4
2 MPM Thorp, Kate 40-44 1:42.25 1:39.90 5 4
3 RHMS Flynn, Beth P 45-49 1:41.00 1:44.49 2 7
4 BAY Latta, Danielle M 30-34 1:42.00 1:40.99 3 6
5 WCM Kelly Smethurst, Andrea E 40-44 1:43.71 1:43.26 6 3
6 MPM Sutherland, Erica 50-54 1:44.00 1:33.89 4 5

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TAM Val, Laura B 60-64 1:40.00 1:32.36 1 9
2 BAY Amundson, Karen G 25-29 1:40.00 NS NP 0
3 MAM Perry, Rebecca R 45-49 1:36.00 1:38.96 1 9
4 TOC Haynie, Dee A 55-59 1:38.00 NS NP 0
5 UNAT Wagner, Allison M 30-34 1:40.00 NS NP 0
6 TCAM Van Noord, Michela A 35-39 1:41.00 1:41.63 4 5

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MELO Levy, Karen D 40-44 1:32.89 1:29.07 3 6
3 RHMS Ruppert, Vanessa 30-34 1:30.00 1:38.48 2 7
4 WCM Nonaka, Marissa G 30-34 1:30.00 1:33.76 1 9
5 TAM Wheeler, Barbara C 50-54 1:31.00 1:30.12 3 6
6 WCM Flemer, Michele L 35-39 1:33.00 1:31.70 3 6

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MPM Gilpin, Leilani H 18-24 1:27.52 NS NP 0
2 WCM Sotelo, Sophia S 50-54 1:27.07 1:28.83 2 7
3 MAM Rublein, Susanne P 40-44 1:26.75 1:27.50 2 7
4 USF Roth, Tenae 18-24 1:27.00 1:26.39 1 9
5 WCM Osborn, Ahelee Sue M 50-54 1:27.50 1:28.61 1 9
6 WCM Duggan, Karen L 40-44 1:28.00 1:29.46 4 5

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Santos, Debbie M 40-44 1:24.59 1:26.80 1 9
2 NOVA Lewis, Cynthia J 35-39 1:14.48 1:12.90 2 7
4 STAN Glenn, Katie 35-39 1:13.50 1:12.51 1 9
5 BAY Robertson, Holly A 25-29 1:22.27 1:24.68 1 9
6 WCM Tukua, Rebecca R 25-29 1:25.00 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home