2011 Pacific Masters Short Course Meters Championships ( Fri, Oct 14, 2011 - Sun, Oct 16, 2011 )

Heat Sheet - 12 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 19 Women 100 M Free
71 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Germolus, Dixie C 80-84 2:55.00 2:37.92 2 7
2 TCAM Mutzner, Marilyn A 80-84 2:20.00 2:16.93 1 9
3 WCM Haworth, Joyce M 70-74 1:58.29 2:07.97 1 9
4 HTUB Jansen, Mary-Kaye 50-54 2:20.00 1:28.28 8 1
5 BAY Pellow, Mary R 60-64 2:25.00 2:24.15 5 4

Heat 2 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Rothrock, Gretchen A 60-64 1:57.00 1:46.11 3 6
2 WCM Burr, Linda L 65-69 1:55.00 1:57.53 3 6
3 WCM Asta, Lisa M 45-49 1:53.00 1:48.16 14 0
4 WCM Monroe, Donna 75-79 1:53.00 1:54.70 2 7
5 WCM Alexander, Joan E 75-79 1:55.00 1:50.60 1 9
6 TCAM Giove, Julie K 60-64 1:57.24 1:56.36 4 5

Heat 3 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TCAM White, Susan E 65-69 1:50.00 2:00.44 4 5
2 BAY Toft, Michelle 30-34 1:40.00 1:23.48 5 4
3 TCAM Van Noord, Michela A 35-39 1:32.00 1:29.59 6 3
4 TCAM Mazurkiewicz, Brooke H 30-34 1:35.82 1:29.48 6 3
5 DAM Westergaard, Leslie M 65-69 1:47.00 1:38.43 2 7
6 CLOV Stringham, Teri D 55-59 1:51.61 1:48.84 6 3

Heat 4 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TAM Ridout, Nancy J 65-69 1:30.50 1:26.94 1 9
2 MPM Pinkston, Crystal P 25-29 1:30.00 1:22.78 5 4
3 49ER Pogue, Michelle 45-49 1:29.37 1:33.56 12 0
4 BAY Kruidering, Marieke 40-44 1:30.00 1:26.03 7 2
5 BAY Allen, Wendy E 35-39 1:30.00 1:21.07 5 4
6 WCM Marnell, Mary 55-59 1:31.00 1:30.44 5 4

Heat 5 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Adler, Felicia M 45-49 1:27.00 1:27.38 11 0
2 SPAS Lambert, Caroline 50-54 1:25.00 1:20.59 5 4
3 49ER Ennis, Cindy L 50-54 1:24.15 1:21.99 6 3
4 TOC Felton, Anezka G 60-64 1:24.89 1:27.80 2 7
5 BAY Walker, Malinda M 40-44 1:26.78 1:22.08 6 3
6 WCM Nip, Carol J 50-54 1:27.43 1:26.41 7 2

Heat 6 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MPM Forsey, Lynn M 45-49 1:23.00 1:36.23 13 0
2 TOC Quinn, Phyllis E 55-59 1:20.00 1:20.97 3 6
3 NBA De Moss, Sally 55-59 1:20.00 NS NP 0
4 UNAT Wagner, Allison M 30-34 1:20.00 1:07.95 2 7
5 MPM Powell, Susie W 55-59 1:22.00 1:21.77 4 5
6 WCM Ongerth, Ann Michelle 35-39 1:23.00 1:20.70 4 5

Heat 7 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAM Shaps, Ruth Y 60-64 1:18.00 1:16.04 1 9
2 WCM Gray, Kara L 45-49 1:17.00 1:15.77 9 0
3 MPM Ellison, Stacey 45-49 1:17.00 1:12.53 6 3
4 BAY Latta, Danielle M 30-34 1:17.00 1:13.43 3 6
5 USF Roth, Tenae 18-24 1:17.13 1:10.35 1 9
6 49ER Philpott, Patti H 40-44 1:19.42 1:27.38 8 1

Heat 8 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Boone, Danielle 45-49 1:16.90 1:12.58 7 2
2 WCM Flemer, Michele L 35-39 1:16.00 1:14.63 1 9
3 BAY Bushman, Sari A 30-34 1:15.00 1:14.34 4 5
4 MPM Coffee, Cassandra 50-54 1:15.70 1:16.60 4 5
5 GG Case, Emily 35-39 1:16.00 1:19.61 3 6
6 TAM Eisenman, Judy A 55-59 1:16.99 1:15.66 2 7

Heat 9 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WCM Henry, B J 45-49 1:14.02 1:10.51 5 4
2 RHMS Flynn, Beth P 45-49 1:13.50 1:22.28 10 0
3 CLOV Wiggins, Kelly M 40-44 1:13.00 1:12.43 3 6
4 TAM Wheeler, Barbara C 50-54 1:13.00 1:10.81 2 7
5 MELO Feeley, Louise S 50-54 1:14.00 1:14.41 3 6
6 MPM Lee, Kathleen 45-49 1:14.71 1:14.38 8 1

Heat 10 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BAY Kelly, Elizabeth A 25-29 1:12.00 1:09.17 4 5
2 MAM Girard, Suzie E 40-44 1:10.01 1:08.96 2 7
3 WCM Darling, Colleen M 35-39 1:09.20 1:17.54 2 7
4 WCM Nonaka, Marissa G 30-34 1:10.00 NS NP 0
5 UNAT Greene, Shannon E 25-29 1:11.09 1:07.08 3 6
6 MPM Oblites, Alison L 40-44 1:12.64 1:12.72 4 5

Heat 11 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CLOV Soderstrom, Kris E 40-44 1:07.51 1:13.57 5 4
2 MAM Rublein, Susanne P 40-44 1:06.00 1:07.37 1 9
3 TOC Davidoff, Cara 25-29 1:05.00 1:04.87 2 7
4 MELO Matena, Jana 45-49 1:05.49 1:02.99 1 9
5 WCM Fusari, Jill R 45-49 1:07.00 1:06.94 3 6
6 WCM Murphy, Karen L 50-54 1:08.00 1:07.94 1 9

Heat 12 of 12

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 TOC Welting, Laureen K 45-49 1:03.68 1:04.19 2 7
2 BAY Chen, Devon H 30-34 1:02.50 1:02.62 1 9
4 TOC Reilly, Erin P 25-29 55.00 59.64 1 9
5 MELO Jones, Barbara L 55-59 1:02.56 1:08.34 1 9
6 MELO Capen, Tasha 45-49 1:05.00 1:07.97 4 5

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
UNAT Hall, Natalie 25-29 54.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home