SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

30th Annual Long Course Meet

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 3 Mixed 50 M Back
40 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 RMST Manheim, Lucy 65-69 NT 1:06.31 2 17
3 UNAT LaRow, Andrew 45-49 NT 40.60 4 15
4 AARG Perfall, Betty 50-54 NT NS NP 0
5 UNAT Ault, Dave 50-54 NT DQ NP 0
6 RMST Manheim, Frank 80-84 NT 45.92 1 20

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 DCM Lathram, Mary 95-99 1:52.63 2:25.40 1 20
2 VMST Walker, Laura 70-74 59.16 55.48 2 17
3 TERR Morrin-Nordlund, Deborah 45-49 55.24 55.92 4 15
4 MARY Shannon, Toby 60-64 50.00 50.27 1 20
5 MARY Jorgensen, Christine 65-69 51.71 50.89 1 20
6 MARY Mazyck, Carla 50-54 56.35 51.95 2 17
7 ALEX Lewis, Cicely 25-29 1:22.00 39.69 3 16

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Durrant, Betsy 70-74 49.00 53.12 1 20
2 TCYS Henry, Kristina 45-49 45.77 42.80 3 16
3 DCRP Sern, Garret 40-44 45.00 41.80 3 16
4 DCRP Bainbridge, Kathy 45-49 45.00 42.34 2 17
5 GERM Robinson, David 65-69 45.00 48.39 1 20
6 GERM Wall, Kenneth 70-74 45.50 NS NP 0
7 RMST Vurdelja, David 45-49 46.00 54.57 5 14

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 RMST Pitman, Suni 35-39 43.00 43.00 1 20
2 ANCM Stack, Suzanne 40-44 42.00 42.90 1 20
3 UNAT Messina, Lindsay 25-29 40.00 38.92 2 17
4 ANCM Feinstein, John 55-59 39.50 41.50 1 20
5 UNAT Nitkiewicz, Alexander 50-54 40.00 39.65 1 20
6 DCAC Newsome, Mike 40-44 41.32 NS NP 0
7 AGUA Craffey, Joan 55-59 42.00 42.26 1 20

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 CMYM Hinz, Brian 35-39 39.30 NS NP 0
2 RMST Brightwell, Kim 50-54 37.00 38.16 1 20
3 DCRP Swiger, James 25-29 36.00 36.41 2 17
4 CUBU Xu, Allen 18-24 35.00 37.64 1 20
5 TERR Grover, Mollie 30-34 35.81 45.16 1 20
6 ARMS Miller, Alexandra 25-29 36.90 36.75 1 20
7 DCAC Czander, Eric 45-49 38.50 36.79 3 16

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GERM Wolf, Paul 45-49 34.01 35.51 2 17
2 WARD Williams, Susan 45-49 33.23 33.55 1 20
3 GMUP von Loewe, Pete 40-44 32.00 31.09 1 20
4 ARMS Hicks, Jeff 25-29 28.30 28.78 1 20
5 DCAC Williams, Neill 40-44 31.20 31.68 2 17
6 NCYM Nakahodo, Sidney 35-39 32.02 NS NP 0
7 FXCM Calvert, Stan 45-49 33.50 34.45 1 20

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Club Assistant
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home