SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2011 UC Irvine Masters SCY Swim Meet

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

Event 9 Mixed 100 Y Breast
29 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
2 FMT McBirney, Robert F 50-54 1:59.28 2:17.19 2
3 LVM Saul, Joanne 50-54 1:50.00 1:34.00 2
4 LBG Lambert, Heather C 55-59 1:55.00 1:43.11 1
5 LBG Trujillo, Dana 30-34 2:20.00 1:38.27 3

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 NOVA Greenberg, Henry 60-64 1:45.00 1:30.73 1
2 SDSM Williams, Anne H 70-74 1:38.11 1:38.20 1
3 SDSM Piggott, Emma 35-39 1:29.29 1:28.43 2
4 SDSM Lauritano, Giuseppe A 35-39 1:35.56 1:34.67 2
5 CVMM Johnson, Lloyd G 70-74 1:39.00 1:40.70 2
6 LBG Miranda, Mike R 45-49 1:50.00 1:34.62 2

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SDSM Little, Michael W 45-49 1:24.00 1:24.97 1
2 ROSE Moon, Grace H 35-39 1:18.92 1:18.55 1
3 SDSM Ksiazek, Kendra 30-34 1:17.70 1:17.89 2
4 SDSM Magee, Jan 30-34 1:18.84 1:17.39 1
5 UNAT Robinson, Keith A 50-54 1:23.87 1:26.05 1
6 UCI Murray, Allen K 65-69 1:25.00 1:26.50 1

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 UCLA Cook, Jenny L 50-54 1:16.41 1:16.22 1
2 SDSM Attia, Peter 35-39 1:14.00 1:14.17 1
3 MYST Kent, Aric E 40-44 1:13.00 1:12.46 2
4 NOVA Dauser, John W 55-59 1:14.00 1:15.39 1
5 WH2O Kennedy, Patrick S 40-44 1:16.00 1:17.84 3
6 SDSM Freshley, Mike R 70-74 1:17.00 1:17.76 1

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl
1 SDSM Hoiland, Kevin A 30-34 1:07.19 1:06.08 3
2 NOVA Dietrich, Jim 40-44 1:06.02 1:08.35 1
3 ROSE Moses, Ed 30-34 58.00 57.00 1
4 ROSE Ecklund, Tait C 25-29 1:05.51 1:06.49 1
5 NOVA Hwang, Wayne 30-34 1:06.49 1:05.12 2
6 NOVA Jackson, Scott J 35-39 1:09.48 NS 99

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
ROSE Lucero, Michael D 40-44 1:14.87 99

For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Advertise Here
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home