Michigan Masters 2011 State Short Course Yards Championship ( Fri, Apr 15, 2011 - Sun, Apr 17, 2011 )

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 39 Women 100 Y IM
60 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 BCYM VanZandt, Caye 30-34 NT 1:30.81 6 3
4 MAC Hibbert, Kelly 50-54 NT 2:03.40 7 2
5 DM Pardue, Rhonda 35-39 NT 1:44.76 1 9
6 BCYM Thomas, Lindsay 30-34 NT NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BCYM Belson, Sally 60-64 3:25.00 1:58.00 2 7
2 BCYM Younker, Mary 60-64 2:15.00 1:43.26 1 9
3 FAST Vanden Brulle, Kitty 65-69 2:07.07 2:26.17 2 7
4 FAST Dehn, Mary 65-69 2:03.00 1:50.97 1 9
5 DB Nochman, Lois Kivi 85-89 2:06.88 2:23.64 1 9
6 MAC McCauley, Jennifer 55-59 2:15.00 2:03.43 5 4
7 UNAT Amelon, Mitzi 45-49 2:40.00 2:19.77 7 2
8 AAM Stern, Nell 80-84 7:23.00 3:09.16 1 9

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRAY McCarty, Romi 50-54 2:00.00 1:21.85 3 6
2 DB Gogola, Laura 75-79 1:57.17 1:55.62 1 9
3 BCYM Dolbee, Tara 55-59 1:51.00 1:47.62 3 6
4 BCYM Akins, Audrey 18-24 1:45.00 1:20.79 8 1
5 MAC Johanningsmeier, Julie 45-49 1:45.00 1:30.68 3 6
6 SRAY Dummer, Gail 60-64 1:55.00 1:58.90 3 6
7 BCYM Kumagai, Yasuko 55-59 2:00.00 1:50.39 4 5
8 SRAY Cunnington, Danielle 18-24 2:00.00 1:36.45 10 0

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 FAST Feldmann, Carol 45-49 1:40.00 1:32.33 4 5
2 FAST Mohan, Julie 50-54 1:39.31 1:37.20 6 3
3 SRAY Meierfrankenfeld, Mary 45-49 1:35.30 1:33.36 5 4
4 BCYM Egelkraut, Emily 25-29 1:34.00 1:37.45 4 5
5 SRAY Iott, Chelsea 18-24 1:35.23 1:21.93 9 0
6 BCYM Davis, Rebecca 40-44 1:38.42 1:39.94 6 3
7 MAC Robinson, Amanda 30-34 1:40.00 1:30.49 5 4
8 MAC Gardon, Nathalie 45-49 1:40.00 1:36.31 6 3

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 BCYM Webb, Dani 18-24 1:30.00 1:17.73 6 3
2 GRCC Kessenich, Jeri 50-54 1:28.00 1:25.30 4 5
3 MAC Richardson, Melissa 40-44 1:24.00 1:22.71 5 4
4 SRAY Linn-Hartley, Jennifer 25-29 1:22.53 NS NP 0
5 BCYM Martin, Denise 50-54 1:23.00 1:20.41 2 7
6 DM Nelis, Jean 50-54 1:26.44 1:25.58 5 4
7 SRAY Pendergast, Paula 55-59 1:28.00 1:24.72 2 7
8 BCYM Martin, Brittany 25-29 1:30.00 1:17.08 2 7

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SRAY DeFouw, Michelle 25-29 1:21.00 1:18.81 3 6
2 SRAY Crookston, Heidi 45-49 1:20.50 NS NP 0
3 SRAY Kukla, Anne 40-44 1:20.00 1:21.71 4 5
4 SRAY Hanson, Alyssa 18-24 1:18.83 1:15.83 5 4
5 SMS Chipman, Lesley 30-34 1:20.00 1:22.98 4 5
6 FAST Church, Barbara 55-59 1:20.00 1:20.41 1 9
7 MAC Snody, Melissa 30-34 1:20.85 1:19.68 3 6
8 SRAY Bartlett, Emily 18-24 1:21.78 1:18.07 7 2

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MICH Hays, Laura 40-44 1:17.20 1:14.95 2 7
2 SRAY Cantrell, Connie 40-44 1:15.25 1:11.13 1 9
3 MICH Moore, Nicki 30-34 1:14.88 1:18.92 2 7
4 AAM Neff-Rasmussen, Val 18-24 1:12.50 1:08.32 1 9
5 MAC Willson, Whitney 18-24 1:13.00 1:09.59 3 6
6 BCYM Chetcuti, Monique 30-34 1:15.00 1:10.97 1 9
7 MAC Heaton, Janette 40-44 1:16.23 1:21.50 3 6
8 BCYM Slagh, Haley 25-29 1:18.00 NS NP 0

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MAC Balitzkat, Brittany 18-24 1:12.21 1:08.84 2 7
2 MICH Nannoshi, Elena 45-49 1:10.00 NS NP 0
3 MAC Vermillion, Lindsey 25-29 1:08.63 1:07.78 1 9
4 FAST Sanders, Wendy 30-34 1:04.90 NS NP 0
5 BCYM Popps, Corrin 45-49 1:05.99 1:05.74 1 9
6 BCYM Egelkraut, Lisa 18-24 1:10.00 1:11.70 4 5
7 SRAY Berger-Mann, Sue 50-54 1:11.50 1:12.61 1 9
8 DM Gruenler, Lezlie 45-49 1:12.37 1:13.76 2 7

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
SwimShare
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home