The 6th Annual Terrapin Cup & 2010 Colonies Zone Long Course Meters Championship ( Sat, Aug 21, 2010 - Sun, Aug 22, 2010 )

Heat Sheet - 4 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Mixed 100 M Fly
27 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 CUBU Pattie, Kenton H 70-74 4:57.38 2:50.52 2 7
4 1776 Gladfelter, David D 70-74 2:25.00 2:48.20 1 9
5 VMST Scott, Richard A 75-79 3:05.24 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 VMST Gaulrapp, Edward H 65-69 2:10.00 2:01.71 1 9
2 DCRP Messer, H Donald 75-79 2:00.00 2:16.03 1 9
3 MICH Guthrie, Sally K 60-64 1:41.98 1:41.82 1 9
4 UNAT Hyland, Cynthia L 50-54 1:30.00 1:27.22 1 9
5 ALEX Creazzo, Kelly Anne 25-29 1:30.81 1:17.95 2 7
6 VMST Swiger, Ralph B 50-54 1:43.00 1:49.85 2 7
7 VMST Maher, Owen C 75-79 2:08.00 NS NP 0
8 RMST Nakazawa, Muraji 50-54 2:10.23 NS NP 0

Heat 3 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 GERM Lappin, Jeanne L 55-59 1:20.00 1:19.50 1 9
2 VMST Russo, Claire C 25-29 1:18.45 1:15.86 1 9
3 VMST Lewis, Lee 35-39 1:15.00 NS NP 0
4 AGUA Willeboordse, Fall 40-44 1:11.05 NS NP 0
5 ANCM Pugliese, Mark 55-59 1:14.10 NS NP 0
6 1776 Hug, Laurie 45-49 1:16.11 1:17.62 1 9
7 VMST Turner, Betsy 25-29 1:20.00 1:19.84 3 6
8 GERM Thomas, Dan 50-54 1:23.00 NS NP 0

Heat 4 of 4

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 WAVA Seal, Tiffany F 30-34 1:10.09 1:16.67 1 9
2 UNAT Rodiger, Stephan M 40-44 1:06.00 NS NP 0
3 VMST Gaines, Billy 25-29 1:02.73 59.86 1 9
4 PAFC Perfanov, Val 25-29 1:00.25 1:00.98 2 7
5 ANCM Roddin, Jeffrey H 40-44 1:00.36 1:00.83 1 9
6 DCAC Williams, Neill 40-44 1:04.55 NS NP 0
7 WAVA Worst, Jeremy A 45-49 1:06.66 1:10.27 1 9
8 CHEL Borderies, Pascal 50-54 1:10.24 1:10.29 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home