SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Heat Sheet - 6 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 34 Women 200 Y IM
36 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Kircalioglu, Gamze 35-39 4:35.00 3:25.29 4 5
4 NOVA Morishima, Emiko 60-64 4:00.00 3:32.34 1 9
5 NOVA Cianci, Ikuko 50-54 4:20.00 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 SDSM Baker, Gini 55-59 3:59.90 3:54.33 3 6
3 NOVA Philipp, Heather 45-49 3:30.00 3:04.09 2 7
4 OCC Smith, Patty 55-59 3:13.94 2:58.74 1 9
5 SOBA Hjorth, Liz 45-49 3:15.00 3:03.97 1 9
6 MVN George, Patty 45-49 3:45.00 3:41.68 3 6

Heat 3 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Mitchell, Alison 55-59 3:10.66 3:11.28 2 7
2 SDSM Marr, Jackie 65-69 3:02.55 3:04.48 1 9
3 NOVA Pelaez, Cristina 18-24 2:53.00 2:39.66 3 6
4 NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid 35-39 2:50.00 2:42.43 3 6
5 SDSM Mejias, Vicky 25-29 2:50.50 2:45.86 4 5
6 ARIZ Lynch, Evie 55-59 3:00.50 NS NP 0
7 NOVA Meloney, Kathleen 30-34 3:05.90 3:06.39 2 7

Heat 4 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SOBA Moore, Dede 50-54 2:49.00 DQ NP 0
2 UNAT Holm, Ann-Britt 35-39 2:47.78 2:40.59 1 9
3 LAPS Granger, Traci 50-54 2:40.00 2:31.54 3 6
4 MVN Sorenson, T 40-44 2:39.45 2:40.71 3 6
5 NOVA Eckdahl, Natalie 35-39 2:40.00 2:41.97 2 7
6 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 50-54 2:43.00 NS NP 0
7 ARIZ Mullaney, Amy 45-49 2:49.00 NS NP 0

Heat 5 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 40-44 2:38.00 2:36.71 2 7
2 LAPS Mc Call, Jane 50-54 2:28.00 NS NP 0
3 SDSM Winn, Kristen 40-44 2:25.00 NS NP 0
4 CVMM Osborn, Ahelee Sue 50-54 2:23.43 2:23.51 1 9
5 SCAQ Cook, Jenny 50-54 2:24.75 2:23.64 2 7
6 SDSM Maples, Kristen 25-29 2:25.63 2:24.27 1 9
7 SDSM Ksiazek, Kendra 25-29 2:30.48 2:24.92 2 7

Heat 6 of 6

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Kraus, Heidi 25-29 2:23.28 2:25.41 3 6
2 SDSM Parker, Emily 18-24 2:20.13 2:13.07 1 9
3 SBSM Van der Byl, Graclyn 30-34 2:18.25 2:15.19 1 9
4 SMMM Weisenthal, Laurin 25-29 2:12.56 NS NP 0
5 MVN Lewis, Cynthia 30-34 2:13.45 NS NP 0
6 OCC Kelly, Lexie 18-24 2:20.00 2:25.76 2 7
7 SBSM Schmidt, Karen 40-44 2:22.00 2:19.92 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home