SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Heat Sheet - 5 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 28 Women 200 Y Breast
36 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Cole, Anita 60-64 6:12.97 6:12.91 1 9
2 LBG Oakleaf, Ann 55-59 4:30.00 NS NP 0
3 NOVA Mc Kinley, Maureen 55-59 4:14.00 4:06.02 5 4
4 ROSE Kircalioglu, Gamze 35-39 3:41.62 3:47.83 3 6
5 NOVA Philipp, Heather 45-49 3:45.00 3:21.48 3 6
6 NOVA Cianci, Ikuko 50-54 4:20.00 4:25.63 5 4
7 SDSM Baker, Gini 55-59 4:39.90 NS NP 0

Heat 2 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Uthus, Gwen 55-59 3:40.00 3:16.05 4 5
2 SDSM Williams, Anne 70-74 3:26.00 3:30.93 1 9
3 NOVA Meloney, Kathleen 30-34 3:20.00 3:21.27 2 7
4 OCC Smith, Patty 55-59 3:17.74 3:10.64 2 7
5 ISF Wegner, Karin 35-39 3:19.92 3:15.23 2 7
6 UNAT Mills, Anne Marie 45-49 3:25.00 3:39.37 4 5
7 COTO Bird, Shelley 40-44 3:30.00 4:22.54 3 6

Heat 3 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 50-54 3:15.00 NS NP 0
3 MVN Augerson, Lisa 45-49 3:05.00 3:00.87 1 9
4 UTAH Penney, Debra 50-54 3:00.00 2:56.01 4 5
5 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 50-54 3:00.00 NS NP 0
6 UTAH Kessinger, Katy 55-59 3:14.42 3:11.03 3 6
7 MVN Weissman, Deanne 45-49 3:15.05 3:11.72 2 7

Heat 4 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Mullaney, Amy 45-49 2:54.00 2:54.05 3 6
2 SDSM Ksiazek, Kendra 25-29 2:50.18 2:47.15 1 9
3 SCAQ Jurey, Mary 40-44 2:45.23 NS NP 0
4 UTAH Knapp, Lo 55-59 2:44.75 2:41.50 1 9
5 MVN Moore, Katie 18-24 2:45.00 NS NP 0
6 ROSE Simmons, Cheryl 40-44 2:49.00 2:51.28 2 7
7 SDSM Mejias, Vicky 25-29 2:50.50 2:47.90 2 7

Heat 5 of 5

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SBSM Schmidt, Karen 40-44 2:44.00 2:40.23 1 9
2 SCAQ Cook, Jenny 50-54 2:39.92 2:40.16 1 9
3 OCC Kelly, Lexie 18-24 2:35.00 2:38.91 1 9
4 MVN Lewis, Cynthia 30-34 2:25.48 2:22.64 1 9
5 WCM Duggan, Karen 35-39 2:35.00 2:44.62 1 9
6 MPM Lepinski, Cokie 50-54 2:37.95 2:40.85 2 7
7 MELO Matena, Jana 45-49 2:42.64 NS NP 0

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
NOVA Granovsky, Lora 55-59 4:01.76 NP
NOVA Fell, Paula 40-44 3:15.63 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home