SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Heat Sheet - 10 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 20 Women 100 Y IM
74 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Choi, Meggie 25-29 3:30.00 1:33.57 7 2
4 LBG Cole, Anita 60-64 2:57.97 2:51.40 5 4
5 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 85-89 3:02.90 2:45.51 1 9

Heat 2 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Morishima, Emiko 60-64 2:00.00 1:40.56 3 6
2 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 1:50.74 1:52.60 3 6
3 NOVA McConkle, Cori 55-59 1:50.00 NS NP 0
4 LBG Jacobus, Anne 60-64 1:45.00 1:39.65 2 7
5 SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 60-64 1:46.00 1:42.05 4 5
6 NOVA Dauser, Kristi 50-54 1:50.00 1:38.63 10 0
7 LBG Oakleaf, Ann 55-59 1:54.00 1:54.48 7 2

Heat 3 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LBG Wagner, Agnes 45-49 1:40.00 1:26.44 9 0
2 NOVA Kirker, Amanda 30-34 1:38.00 DQ NP 0
3 NOVA Deputy, Kerry 45-49 1:35.00 1:28.81 10 0
4 UNAT Goldsmith, Dara 40-44 1:35.00 1:24.83 9 0
5 ROSE Brown, Laura 45-49 1:35.00 1:36.35 12 0
6 MVN Kotzbach, Bonnie 65-69 1:36.14 1:35.15 2 7
7 UNAT Mills, Anne Marie 45-49 1:39.75 1:30.89 11 0
8 MVN Burton, Kim 45-49 1:45.00 DQ NP 0

Heat 4 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Weissman, Deanne 45-49 1:30.00 NS NP 0
2 SOBA Moore, Dede 50-54 1:27.00 1:19.76 7 2
3 SDSM Marr, Jackie 65-69 1:25.35 1:20.80 1 9
4 ARIZ James, Katy 50-54 1:25.00 1:20.42 8 1
5 NOVA Thornton, Kim 55-59 1:25.32 1:18.97 3 6
6 MVN Mitchell, Alison 55-59 1:26.65 1:27.05 6 3
7 SOBA Hjorth, Liz 45-49 1:30.00 1:19.24 7 2
8 SDSM Veloso, Lolita 50-54 1:30.75 1:21.36 9 0

Heat 5 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UTAH Penney, Debra 50-54 1:24.00 1:16.44 5 4
2 SCAQ Tiernan, Joy 30-34 1:22.92 1:20.94 5 4
3 NOVA Meloney, Kathleen 30-34 1:21.54 1:21.11 6 3
4 MVN Williams-Dalgart, Margaret 40-44 1:20.00 1:21.03 8 1
5 OCC Smith, Patty 55-59 1:20.76 1:19.22 4 5
6 UNAT Chambers, Lachell 40-44 1:22.80 1:17.24 7 2
7 MVN Uthus, Gwen 55-59 1:23.44 1:21.84 5 4
8 NOVA Philipp, Heather 45-49 1:24.42 1:22.77 8 1

Heat 6 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Altman, Christie 60-64 1:19.40 1:17.82 1 9
2 SCAQ Vailuu - Anderson, Saralani 25-29 1:18.02 1:20.39 6 3
3 LVM Saul, Joanne 50-54 1:17.06 1:16.51 6 3
4 NOVA Cybulskis, Astrid 35-39 1:16.00 1:14.53 4 5
5 SDSM Mejias, Vicky 25-29 1:16.41 1:13.78 5 4
6 NOVA Juliusson, Julia 45-49 1:18.00 1:18.97 6 3
7 SCMC Bossard, Laurie 45-49 1:19.00 1:18.23 5 4
8 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 50-54 1:20.00 NS NP 0

Heat 7 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Hanson, Sorrel 35-39 1:15.00 1:10.62 3 6
2 NOVA Lastelic, Barbara 40-44 1:14.71 1:13.74 4 5
3 SDSM Rudolf, Linda 45-49 1:14.51 1:13.47 2 7
4 MVN Batcheller, Jennifer 40-44 1:14.21 1:14.18 5 4
5 ARIZ Lynch, Evie 55-59 1:14.30 1:14.95 2 7
6 LVM Thompson, Christina 30-34 1:14.61 1:13.92 4 5
7 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 50-54 1:15.00 1:16.08 4 5
8 LAPS Kingston, Susan 45-49 1:15.79 1:18.16 4 5

Heat 8 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Pelaez, Cristina 18-24 1:14.00 1:10.68 2 7
2 MVN Sorenson, T 40-44 1:13.56 1:15.07 6 3
3 SDSM Winn, Kristen 40-44 1:12.00 1:10.18 3 6
4 MVN Talbot, Nichole 30-34 1:11.00 1:10.39 2 7
5 CVMM Caddel, Jinxi 35-39 1:11.28 1:07.44 1 9
6 NOVA Merlo, Ashley 25-29 1:12.37 1:12.05 4 5
7 MVN Helliwell, Jessica 30-34 1:13.79 1:13.13 3 6
8 MVN Augerson, Lisa 45-49 1:14.00 1:13.73 3 6

Heat 9 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 UTAH Knapp, Lo 55-59 1:10.07 1:09.30 1 9
2 OCC Amr, Aleah 25-29 1:09.57 1:05.98 2 7
3 LAPS Granger, Traci 50-54 1:09.00 1:08.47 3 6
4 MVN Burns, Nikki 18-24 1:07.80 1:13.78 3 6
5 SBSM Schmidt, Karen 40-44 1:08.00 1:06.76 1 9
6 SCAQ Jurey, Mary 40-44 1:09.51 1:09.56 2 7
7 SDSM Ksiazek, Kendra 25-29 1:10.00 1:06.41 3 6
8 OCC King, Jen 18-24 1:10.50 NS NP 0

Heat 10 of 10

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 LAPS Mc Call, Jane 50-54 1:07.20 1:08.33 2 7
2 OCC Wong, Melissa 25-29 1:05.75 1:04.32 1 9
3 OCC Kelly, Lexie 18-24 1:05.00 1:04.71 1 9
4 SDSM Krattli, Caroline 45-49 1:02.02 1:04.63 1 9
5 MVN Lewis, Cynthia 30-34 1:02.89 59.43 1 9
6 CVMM Osborn, Ahelee Sue 50-54 1:05.20 1:06.60 1 9
7 WCM Duggan, Karen 35-39 1:06.00 1:07.78 2 7
8 MELO Matena, Jana 45-49 1:07.65 NS NP 0

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
FINIS
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home