SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Heat Sheet - 8 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 18 Women 50 Y Breast
57 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
3 ROSE Choi, Meggie 25-29 2:00.00 45.53 5 4
4 LBG Cole, Anita 60-64 1:11.14 1:24.16 3 6
5 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 85-89 1:56.03 1:47.48 1 9

Heat 2 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
2 NOVA Mc Kinley, Maureen 55-59 1:00.00 54.12 10 0
3 MVN Graef, Margrit 75-79 59.00 52.23 1 9
4 NOVA Dauser, Kristi 50-54 55.00 47.88 9 0
5 LBG Duquesnel, Susan 50-54 55.00 50.42 10 0
6 LBG Jacobus, Anne 60-64 1:00.00 49.40 2 7
7 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 1:01.89 54.67 2 7

Heat 3 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 COTO Empey, Lisa 45-49 50.00 47.22 7 2
2 ROSE Brown, Laura 45-49 49.00 48.59 8 1
3 UNAT Mills, Anne Marie 45-49 46.65 43.04 6 3
4 SDSM Williams, Anne 70-74 46.00 45.53 1 9
5 NOVA Thornton, Kim 55-59 46.10 39.44 4 5
6 SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 60-64 48.00 46.92 1 9
7 MVN Kotzbach, Bonnie 65-69 49.02 49.11 1 9
8 LBG Wagner, Agnes 45-49 52.00 49.19 9 0

Heat 4 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Ortega, Cassandra 25-29 45.00 44.84 4 5
2 NOVA Granovsky, Lora 55-59 45.00 42.58 8 1
3 SCAQ Latt, Melissa 45-49 42.66 40.55 3 6
4 COTO Hinman, Crystal 18-24 42.24 38.68 4 5
5 MVN Weissman, Deanne 45-49 42.52 41.45 4 5
6 MVN Uthus, Gwen 55-59 44.37 43.13 9 0
7 LBG Lambert, Heather 55-59 45.00 42.52 7 2
8 SDSM Veloso, Lolita 50-54 45.65 43.64 8 1

Heat 5 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Menard, Joanne 60-64 42.00 NS NP 0
2 TCC Maki, Christine 35-39 41.45 40.36 2 7
3 MVN Raboin, Deborah 55-59 41.10 42.33 6 3
4 NOVA Fell, Paula 40-44 41.00 42.35 3 6
5 CVMM Kirkpatrick-Reno, Nancy 50-54 41.00 39.59 6 3
6 OCC Smith, Patty 55-59 41.19 40.10 5 4
7 ARIZ James, Katy 50-54 41.50 41.52 7 2
8 NOVA Philipp, Heather 45-49 42.17 41.62 5 4

Heat 6 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SCAQ Tiernan, Joy 30-34 40.11 40.11 3 6
2 TAM Val, Laura 55-59 40.00 37.76 2 7
3 SCMC Ellington, Cheri 50-54 39.00 38.12 5 4
4 MVN Batcheller, Jennifer 40-44 38.81 38.56 2 7
5 MVN DiGregorio, Melissa 18-24 39.00 38.35 3 6
6 UTAH Penney, Debra 50-54 40.00 37.45 3 6
7 NOVA Merlo, Ashley 25-29 40.00 39.74 3 6
8 UTAH Kessinger, Katy 55-59 40.48 39.33 3 6

Heat 7 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Mullaney, Amy 45-49 38.00 37.46 4 5
2 MVN Augerson, Lisa 45-49 37.60 36.71 2 7
3 LVM Thompson, Christina 30-34 36.84 37.80 2 7
4 ARIZ Winslow, Laura 50-54 35.53 35.77 2 7
5 UTAH Knapp, Lo 55-59 36.02 35.08 1 9
6 MVN O'Rourke, Therese 45-49 36.93 NS NP 0
7 MVN Wilkings, Kelly 18-24 38.00 36.08 2 7
8 NOVA Hanson, Sorrel 35-39 38.00 38.65 1 9

Heat 8 of 8

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 SDSM Mejias, Vicky 25-29 35.10 35.68 2 7
2 OCC King, Jen 18-24 34.00 NS NP 0
3 SCAQ Richmond, Erin 25-29 33.23 33.09 1 9
4 SDSM Krattli, Caroline 45-49 30.81 31.56 1 9
5 SBSM Van der Byl, Graclyn 30-34 32.27 31.79 1 9
6 OCC Kelly, Lexie 18-24 34.00 34.40 1 9
7 MPM Lepinski, Cokie 50-54 34.00 33.54 1 9
8 SCAQ Jurey, Mary 40-44 35.51 36.50 1 9

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Swim Smart
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home