SwimPhone
Meet Home | Events | Swimmers | Clubs

2010 SPMA SCY Regional and Zone Championship Meet

Heat Sheet - 7 Heats

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>

Event 6 Women 100 Y Free
64 Swimmers

Heat 1 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
4 LBG Cole, Anita 60-64 2:09.32 1:58.21 4 5
5 LOST Simonton, Rita 90-94 1:58.00 2:02.21 1 9
6 MVN Kornfeld, Maurine 85-89 2:06.13 1:54.48 1 9
7 CVMM Smith, Diane 65-69 2:10.62 1:29.83 2 7

Heat 2 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA Russell, Mari 45-49 1:44.80 1:37.41 13 0
2 MVN Kotzbach, Bonnie 65-69 1:35.00 1:17.16 1 9
3 SDSM Hirakawa, Diane 60-64 1:35.00 1:27.71 3 6
4 NOVA McConkle, Cori 55-59 1:28.00 1:27.88 5 4
5 MVN Raboin, Deborah 55-59 1:19.20 1:18.68 4 5
6 COTO Bernhardt, Allison 40-44 1:20.00 1:14.55 6 3
7 NOVA Kirker, Amanda 30-34 1:32.00 NS NP 0
8 COTO Empey, Lisa 45-49 1:35.00 1:30.73 11 0
9 ROSE Cook, Sally 45-49 1:42.00 1:34.35 12 0
10 NOVA Mc Kinley, Maureen 55-59 1:48.00 1:43.10 6 3

Heat 3 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Little, Jeanne 70-74 1:18.00 1:15.85 1 9
3 MVN Dobbs, Laura 40-44 1:12.99 1:04.33 3 6
4 NOVA Thornton, Kim 55-59 1:12.30 1:11.44 3 6
5 MVN Montrella, Beverly 60-64 1:11.23 1:12.07 2 7
6 SOBA Hjorth, Liz 45-49 1:12.00 1:06.21 8 1
7 SDSM Veloso, Lolita 50-54 1:12.98 NS NP 0
8 SCAQ Tiernan, Joy 30-34 1:14.00 1:10.02 4 5
9 UTAH Penney, Debra 50-54 1:16.00 1:08.26 4 5
10 MVN Burch-Ascencio, Jennifer 40-44 1:19.00 1:09.24 5 4

Heat 4 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 ARIZ Altman, Christie 60-64 1:09.00 1:04.47 1 9
2 COTO Deffenbaugh, Lauri 45-49 1:07.94 1:09.10 9 0
3 NOVA Meloney, Kathleen 30-34 1:07.32 1:07.14 3 6
4 NOVA Pelaez, Cristina 18-24 1:06.00 1:01.07 4 5
5 IM Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine 35-39 1:05.00 1:03.91 3 6
6 COTO Hinman, Crystal 18-24 1:05.80 1:03.73 5 4
7 NOVA Zamarron, Adriana 25-29 1:07.30 NS NP 0
8 SCAQ Robertson, Suzanne 18-24 1:07.84 1:05.19 6 3
9 NOVA Gomez, Mika 40-44 1:08.98 1:08.40 4 5
10 SCAQ Latt, Melissa 45-49 1:09.63 1:09.81 10 0

Heat 5 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 NOVA McGauley, Janine 40-44 1:04.00 1:01.73 2 7
2 SDSM Rudolf, Linda 45-49 1:03.23 1:00.43 6 3
3 NOVA Juliusson, Julia 45-49 1:02.90 1:04.34 7 2
4 ARIZ Winslow, Laura 50-54 1:02.38 1:02.12 3 6
5 ARIZ Bailey, Monica 45-49 1:02.00 59.82 4 5
6 TCC Maki, Christine 35-39 1:02.34 1:13.46 4 5
7 MVN Richell, Kelly 40-44 1:02.73 NS NP 0
8 MPM Lepinski, Cokie 50-54 1:02.97 1:02.11 2 7
9 MVN Helliwell, Jessica 30-34 1:03.25 1:02.73 2 7
10 ARIZ Lynch, Evie 55-59 1:04.03 1:04.73 2 7

Heat 6 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 MVN Talbot, Nichole 30-34 1:01.00 59.61 1 9
2 UTAH Knapp, Lo 55-59 1:00.41 59.14 1 9
3 MVN Wilkings, Kelly 18-24 1:00.00 58.11 2 7
4 SCAQ Godges, Arlette 45-49 59.00 57.16 1 9
5 CVMM Caddel, Jinxi 35-39 58.80 58.83 2 7
6 MVN DiGregorio, Melissa 18-24 59.00 59.51 3 6
7 LAPS Granger, Traci 50-54 59.00 59.36 1 9
8 LVM Val, Jamie 25-29 1:00.34 58.02 5 4
9 OCC King, Jen 18-24 1:00.50 NS NP 0
10 SDSM Ksiazek, Kendra 25-29 1:01.55 57.32 4 5

Heat 7 of 7

Ln Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Time Pl Pts
1 OCC Egan, Kate 35-39 58.25 58.48 1 9
2 SDSM Maples, Kristen 25-29 57.88 NS NP 0
3 NOVA Osborne, Katie 45-49 57.25 57.62 2 7
4 SDSM Parker, Emily 18-24 56.93 53.07 1 9
5 MVN Olsen, Rebekah 25-29 54.68 53.39 1 9
6 NOVA Odgers, Emily 40-44 56.46 55.29 1 9
7 NOVA Moran, Lisal 25-29 57.00 57.06 3 6
8 SDSM Krattli, Caroline 45-49 57.87 59.84 5 4
9 OCC Wong, Melissa 25-29 57.99 56.83 2 7
10 ARIZ Major, Becki 45-49 58.65 59.59 3 6

Scratches

Club Swimmer Age
Group
Seed
Time
Pl
NOVA Granovsky, Lora 55-59 1:15.00 NP

<<< Previous Event    
Next Event >>>
For informational purposes only.  All result times are unofficial (just like a scoreboard) until approved by the meet referee.
Strive Swim
Advertisement will open in a new window.
This Meet > Swim Meets > Home